Court Name:
Keyword:
Skip Navigation Links.
Collapse Hon Kheshoe Parsad MATADEEN (Chief Justice)$$2074$$0$$1$$1$$Hon Kheshoe Parsad MATADEEN (Chief Justice)$$0$$0$$0Hon Kheshoe Parsad MATADEEN (Chief Justice)$$2074$$0$$1$$1$$Hon Kheshoe Parsad MATADEEN (Chief Justice)$$0$$0$$0
B. DHURMEA (Secretary to the Chief Justice)$$2622$$0$$0$$1$$B. DHURMEA (Secretary to the Chief Justice)$$0$$0$$0
R. JHUBOO (Chief Court Officer/Court Manager)$$2138$$0$$0$$1$$R. JHUBOO (Chief Court Officer/Court Manager)$$0$$0$$0
P. RASHPASSING (Principal Court Officer)$$2623$$0$$0$$1$$P. RASHPASSING (Principal Court Officer)$$0$$0$$0
B. SEERUNGEN (Miss) (Confidential Secretary)$$2139$$0$$0$$1$$B. SEERUNGEN (Miss) (Confidential Secretary)$$0$$0$$0
T. BOKHOORY (Mrs) (Confidential Secretary)$$2164$$0$$0$$1$$T. BOKHOORY (Mrs) (Confidential Secretary)$$0$$0$$0
M. K. S. VERTE(Mrs)(Office Auxiliary/Senior Office Auxiliary)$$2780$$0$$0$$1$$M. K. S. VERTE(Mrs)(Office Auxiliary/Senior Office Auxiliary)$$0$$0$$0
B. BHUTTOO (Acting Office Auxiliary/SOA)$$2625$$0$$0$$1$$B. BHUTTOO (Acting Office Auxiliary/SOA)$$0$$0$$0
Collapse Hon Marc France Eddy BALANCY (Senior Puisne Judge)$$2086$$0$$1$$1$$Hon Marc France Eddy BALANCY (Senior Puisne Judge)$$0$$0$$0Hon Marc France Eddy BALANCY (Senior Puisne Judge)$$2086$$0$$1$$1$$Hon Marc France Eddy BALANCY (Senior Puisne Judge)$$0$$0$$0
V. RAMJUTTUN (Senior Court Officer)$$2419$$0$$0$$1$$V. RAMJUTTUN (Senior Court Officer)$$0$$0$$0
C. BOODHOOA (Mrs) (Confidential Secretary)$$2087$$0$$0$$1$$C. BOODHOOA (Mrs) (Confidential Secretary)$$0$$0$$0
D. RAMESSUR (Office Auxiliary/SOA)$$2142$$0$$0$$1$$D. RAMESSUR (Office Auxiliary/SOA)$$0$$0$$0
Collapse Hon Asraf Ally CAUNHYE (Puisne Judge)$$2092$$0$$1$$1$$Hon Asraf Ally CAUNHYE (Puisne Judge)$$0$$0$$0Hon Asraf Ally CAUNHYE (Puisne Judge)$$2092$$0$$1$$1$$Hon Asraf Ally CAUNHYE (Puisne Judge)$$0$$0$$0
P. SINNATHAMBI-GOPYNAUTH (Mrs) (Senior Court Officer)$$2590$$0$$0$$1$$P. SINNATHAMBI-GOPYNAUTH (Mrs) (Senior Court Officer)$$0$$0$$0
W. DINAULLY(Mrs) (Confidential Secretary)$$2160$$0$$0$$1$$W. DINAULLY(Mrs) (Confidential Secretary)$$0$$0$$0
P. JAGROOP (Mrs) (Senior Court Officer)$$2199$$0$$0$$1$$P. JAGROOP (Mrs) (Senior Court Officer)$$0$$0$$0
A. CADERSAIB (Ag. Office Auxiliary/SOA)$$2161$$0$$0$$1$$A. CADERSAIB (Ag. Office Auxiliary/SOA)$$0$$0$$0
Collapse Hon Abdurrafeek HAMUTH (Puisne Judge)$$2156$$0$$1$$1$$Hon Abdurrafeek HAMUTH (Puisne Judge)$$0$$0$$0Hon Abdurrafeek HAMUTH (Puisne Judge)$$2156$$0$$1$$1$$Hon Abdurrafeek HAMUTH (Puisne Judge)$$0$$0$$0
S. M. S. BALARAM (Principal Court Officer)$$2776$$0$$0$$1$$S. M. S. BALARAM (Principal Court Officer)$$0$$0$$0
Rashida EKBARALLY (Mrs) (Confidential Secretary)$$2157$$0$$0$$1$$Rashida EKBARALLY (Mrs) (Confidential Secretary)$$0$$0$$0
D. JUMNAH (General Worker - Ag. Office Auxiliary/SOA)$$2158$$0$$0$$1$$D. JUMNAH (General Worker - Ag. Office Auxiliary/SOA)$$0$$0$$0
Collapse Hon Mrs Nalini MATADEEN (Puisne Judge)$$2093$$0$$1$$1$$Hon Mrs Nalini MATADEEN (Puisne Judge)$$0$$0$$0Hon Mrs Nalini MATADEEN (Puisne Judge)$$2093$$0$$1$$1$$Hon Mrs Nalini MATADEEN (Puisne Judge)$$0$$0$$0
R. CICERON (Principal Court Officer)$$2512$$0$$0$$1$$R. CICERON (Principal Court Officer)$$0$$0$$0
R. VEERASAMY (Mrs) (Confidential Secretary)$$2368$$0$$0$$1$$R. VEERASAMY (Mrs) (Confidential Secretary)$$0$$0$$0
R. PRAYAG (General Worker Ag. Office Auxiliary/SOA)$$2514$$0$$0$$1$$R. PRAYAG (General Worker Ag. Office Auxiliary/SOA)$$0$$0$$0
Collapse Hon Joseph Gerard ANGOH (Puisne Judge)$$2094$$0$$1$$1$$Hon Joseph Gerard ANGOH (Puisne Judge)$$0$$0$$0Hon Joseph Gerard ANGOH (Puisne Judge)$$2094$$0$$1$$1$$Hon Joseph Gerard ANGOH (Puisne Judge)$$0$$0$$0
R. AWOTAR (Senior Court Officer)$$2169$$0$$0$$1$$R. AWOTAR (Senior Court Officer)$$0$$0$$0
C. CUROOPEN (Mrs) (Confidential Secretary)$$2170$$0$$0$$1$$C. CUROOPEN (Mrs) (Confidential Secretary)$$0$$0$$0
G. GUNGARAM (Office Auxiliary/SOA)$$2171$$0$$0$$1$$G. GUNGARAM (Office Auxiliary/SOA)$$0$$0$$0
Collapse Hon Mrs Bibi Rehana MUNGLY-GULBUL (Puisne Judge)$$2095$$0$$1$$1$$Hon Mrs Bibi Rehana MUNGLY-GULBUL (Puisne Judge)$$0$$0$$0Hon Mrs Bibi Rehana MUNGLY-GULBUL (Puisne Judge)$$2095$$0$$1$$1$$Hon Mrs Bibi Rehana MUNGLY-GULBUL (Puisne Judge)$$0$$0$$0
M. A. E. KIRDALIKHAN (Senior Court Officer)$$2165$$0$$0$$1$$M. A. E. KIRDALIKHAN (Senior Court Officer)$$0$$0$$0
M. Y. HASSENALLY (Mrs) (Confidential Secretary)$$2166$$0$$0$$1$$M. Y. HASSENALLY (Mrs) (Confidential Secretary)$$0$$0$$0
A. TAURACHAND (Ag. Office Auxliary/SOA)$$2420$$0$$0$$1$$A. TAURACHAND (Ag. Office Auxliary/SOA)$$0$$0$$0
Collapse Hon Mrs Nirmala DEVAT  (Puisne Judge)$$2097$$0$$1$$1$$Hon Mrs Nirmala DEVAT  (Puisne Judge)$$0$$0$$0Hon Mrs Nirmala DEVAT (Puisne Judge)$$2097$$0$$1$$1$$Hon Mrs Nirmala DEVAT (Puisne Judge)$$0$$0$$0
N. K. GOJADHUR (Senior Court Officer)$$2180$$0$$0$$1$$N. K. GOJADHUR (Senior Court Officer)$$0$$0$$0
N. D. LAI WAI TOW (Mrs) (Confidential Secretary)$$2181$$0$$0$$1$$N. D. LAI WAI TOW (Mrs) (Confidential Secretary)$$0$$0$$0
P. SEEGOOLAM (General Worker)$$2733$$0$$0$$1$$P. SEEGOOLAM (General Worker)$$0$$0$$0
Collapse Hon David CHAN KAM CHEONG (Puisne Judge)$$2480$$0$$1$$1$$Hon David CHAN KAM CHEONG (Puisne Judge)$$0$$0$$0Hon David CHAN KAM CHEONG (Puisne Judge)$$2480$$0$$1$$1$$Hon David CHAN KAM CHEONG (Puisne Judge)$$0$$0$$0
Y. SOOKHA (MRS) (Senior Court Officer)$$2196$$0$$0$$1$$Y. SOOKHA (MRS) (Senior Court Officer)$$0$$0$$0
L. T. K. HUNG TIM SANG (Confidential Secretary)$$2481$$0$$0$$1$$L. T. K. HUNG TIM SANG (Confidential Secretary)$$0$$0$$0
V. K. BOODHOO (Office Auxiliary/SOA)$$2482$$0$$0$$1$$V. K. BOODHOO (Office Auxiliary/SOA)$$0$$0$$0
Collapse Hon. Ms Rita TEELOCK (Puisne Judge)$$2098$$0$$1$$1$$Hon. Ms Rita TEELOCK (Puisne Judge)$$0$$0$$0Hon. Ms Rita TEELOCK (Puisne Judge)$$2098$$0$$1$$1$$Hon. Ms Rita TEELOCK (Puisne Judge)$$0$$0$$0
P. HURNAUM (Principal Court Officer)$$2178$$0$$0$$1$$P. HURNAUM (Principal Court Officer)$$0$$0$$0
K. NARRAINSAWMY (Mrs) (Confidential Secretary)$$2179$$0$$0$$1$$K. NARRAINSAWMY (Mrs) (Confidential Secretary)$$0$$0$$0
D. BOOLKAH (Office Auxiliary/SOA)$$2167$$0$$0$$1$$D. BOOLKAH (Office Auxiliary/SOA)$$0$$0$$0
Collapse Hon. Mr P FEKNA (Puisne Judge)$$2099$$0$$1$$1$$Hon. Mr P FEKNA (Puisne Judge)$$0$$0$$0Hon. Mr P FEKNA (Puisne Judge)$$2099$$0$$1$$1$$Hon. Mr P FEKNA (Puisne Judge)$$0$$0$$0
N. MUNDRAM (Senior Court Officer)$$2485$$0$$0$$1$$N. MUNDRAM (Senior Court Officer)$$0$$0$$0
S. NURSIMULU (Mrs)(Confidential Secretary)$$2857$$0$$0$$1$$S. NURSIMULU (Mrs)(Confidential Secretary)$$0$$0$$0
A. F. M. ISLAMALLY (OFFICE AUXILIARY/SOA)$$2778$$0$$0$$1$$A. F. M. ISLAMALLY (OFFICE AUXILIARY/SOA)$$0$$0$$0
Collapse Hon.  J. B. G. MARIE JOSEPH (Puisne Judge)$$2483$$0$$1$$1$$Hon.  J. B. G. MARIE JOSEPH (Puisne Judge)$$0$$0$$0Hon. J. B. G. MARIE JOSEPH (Puisne Judge)$$2483$$0$$1$$1$$Hon. J. B. G. MARIE JOSEPH (Puisne Judge)$$0$$0$$0
V. PURANG (Senior Court Officer)$$2198$$0$$0$$1$$V. PURANG (Senior Court Officer)$$0$$0$$0
S. JANGHIR (Mrs) (Confidential Secretary)$$2484$$0$$0$$1$$S. JANGHIR (Mrs) (Confidential Secretary)$$0$$0$$0
H. B. DANDOO (Ms) (Office Auxiliary/SOA)$$2646$$0$$0$$1$$H. B. DANDOO (Ms) (Office Auxiliary/SOA)$$0$$0$$0
Collapse Hon. Oomeshwarnath Beny MADHUB, Puisne Judge$$2663$$0$$1$$1$$Hon. Oomeshwarnath Beny MADHUB, Puisne Judge$$0$$0$$0Hon. Oomeshwarnath Beny MADHUB, Puisne Judge$$2663$$0$$1$$1$$Hon. Oomeshwarnath Beny MADHUB, Puisne Judge$$0$$0$$0
S. GUNESH (Senior Court Officer)$$2280$$0$$0$$1$$S. GUNESH (Senior Court Officer)$$0$$0$$0
M. G. H. PATIENT (Mrs) (Confidential Secretary)$$2664$$0$$0$$1$$M. G. H. PATIENT (Mrs) (Confidential Secretary)$$0$$0$$0
B. GOORBIN (Mrs) (General Worker)$$2684$$0$$0$$1$$B. GOORBIN (Mrs) (General Worker)$$0$$0$$0
Collapse Hon. A. D. NARAIN (Ms) (Puisne Judge)$$2710$$0$$1$$1$$Hon. A. D. NARAIN (Ms) (Puisne Judge)$$0$$0$$0Hon. A. D. NARAIN (Ms) (Puisne Judge)$$2710$$0$$1$$1$$Hon. A. D. NARAIN (Ms) (Puisne Judge)$$0$$0$$0
N. J. TAUTAYA (Mrs) (Senior Court Officer)$$2278$$0$$0$$1$$N. J. TAUTAYA (Mrs) (Senior Court Officer)$$0$$0$$0
M. G. C. Josie VEERAYEN (Mrs) (Confidential Secretary)$$2711$$0$$0$$1$$M. G. C. Josie VEERAYEN (Mrs) (Confidential Secretary)$$0$$0$$0
R. BUCKTOWAR (Mrs) (Office AUXILIARY/SOA)$$2659$$0$$0$$1$$R. BUCKTOWAR (Mrs) (Office AUXILIARY/SOA)$$0$$0$$0
Collapse Hon Mohammud Iqbal MAGHOOA (Puisne Judge)$$2676$$0$$1$$1$$Hon Mohammud Iqbal MAGHOOA (Puisne Judge)$$0$$0$$0Hon Mohammud Iqbal MAGHOOA (Puisne Judge)$$2676$$0$$1$$1$$Hon Mohammud Iqbal MAGHOOA (Puisne Judge)$$0$$0$$0
D. GHOORAH (Mrs) (Senior Court Officer)$$2495$$0$$0$$1$$D. GHOORAH (Mrs) (Senior Court Officer)$$0$$0$$0
M. APPADOO (Mrs) (Confidential Secretary)$$2677$$0$$0$$1$$M. APPADOO (Mrs) (Confidential Secretary)$$0$$0$$0
Mrs D. KISTOO (Acting Office Auxiliary/SOA)$$2457$$0$$0$$1$$Mrs D. KISTOO (Acting Office Auxiliary/SOA)$$0$$0$$0
Collapse Hon. G. JUGESSUR-MANNA (Mrs)(Puisne Judge)$$2516$$0$$1$$1$$Hon. G. JUGESSUR-MANNA (Mrs)(Puisne Judge)$$0$$0$$0Hon. G. JUGESSUR-MANNA (Mrs)(Puisne Judge)$$2516$$0$$1$$1$$Hon. G. JUGESSUR-MANNA (Mrs)(Puisne Judge)$$0$$0$$0
M. KHUNDOO (Mrs)(Senior Court Officer)$$2634$$0$$0$$1$$M. KHUNDOO (Mrs)(Senior Court Officer)$$0$$0$$0
F. BUCKTOWAR (Mrs) (Confidential Secretary)$$2517$$0$$0$$1$$F. BUCKTOWAR (Mrs) (Confidential Secretary)$$0$$0$$0
P. BHOYRO (Office Auxiliary/SOA)$$2148$$0$$0$$1$$P. BHOYRO (Office Auxiliary/SOA)$$0$$0$$0
Collapse Hon. N. F. OHSAN-BELLEPEAU (Puisne Judge)$$2486$$0$$1$$1$$Hon. N. F. OHSAN-BELLEPEAU (Puisne Judge)$$0$$0$$0Hon. N. F. OHSAN-BELLEPEAU (Puisne Judge)$$2486$$0$$1$$1$$Hon. N. F. OHSAN-BELLEPEAU (Puisne Judge)$$0$$0$$0
M. A. CHARLOT (Mrs) (Senior Court Officer)$$2425$$0$$0$$1$$M. A. CHARLOT (Mrs) (Senior Court Officer)$$0$$0$$0
B. G. Syed Moostafha (Ms) (Confidential Secretary)$$2271$$0$$0$$1$$B. G. Syed Moostafha (Ms) (Confidential Secretary)$$0$$0$$0
B. GOINDO (Mrs) (Office Auxiliary/SOA)$$2487$$0$$0$$1$$B. GOINDO (Mrs) (Office Auxiliary/SOA)$$0$$0$$0
Collapse Hon. Veronique KWOK YIN SIONG YEN (Mrs)(Puisne Judge)$$2773$$0$$1$$1$$Hon. Veronique KWOK YIN SIONG YEN (Mrs)(Puisne Judge)$$0$$0$$0Hon. Veronique KWOK YIN SIONG YEN (Mrs)(Puisne Judge)$$2773$$0$$1$$1$$Hon. Veronique KWOK YIN SIONG YEN (Mrs)(Puisne Judge)$$0$$0$$0
A. GUNGARAM (Mrs) (Senior Court Officer)$$2754$$0$$0$$1$$A. GUNGARAM (Mrs) (Senior Court Officer)$$0$$0$$0
N. AMOORDON (Mrs)(Confidential Secretary)$$2774$$0$$0$$1$$N. AMOORDON (Mrs)(Confidential Secretary)$$0$$0$$0
D. JHAURY (Office Auxiliary/SOA)$$2775$$0$$0$$1$$D. JHAURY (Office Auxiliary/SOA)$$0$$0$$0
Collapse Hon. S. B. A, HAMUTH-LAULLOO (Mrs) (Puisne  Judge)$$2673$$0$$1$$1$$Hon. S. B. A, HAMUTH-LAULLOO (Mrs) (Puisne  Judge)$$0$$0$$0Hon. S. B. A, HAMUTH-LAULLOO (Mrs) (Puisne Judge)$$2673$$0$$1$$1$$Hon. S. B. A, HAMUTH-LAULLOO (Mrs) (Puisne Judge)$$0$$0$$0
N. LALLMAHOMED(PRINCIPAL COURT OFFICER)$$2809$$0$$0$$1$$N. LALLMAHOMED(PRINCIPAL COURT OFFICER)$$0$$0$$0
S. MADHOO (Mrs) (Confidential Secretary)$$2535$$0$$0$$1$$S. MADHOO (Mrs) (Confidential Secretary)$$0$$0$$0
S. A. NANDOO(Office Auxiliary/SOA)$$2532$$0$$0$$1$$S. A. NANDOO(Office Auxiliary/SOA)$$0$$0$$0
Collapse MASTER AND REGISTRAR'S OFFICE$$2716$$0$$1$$1$$MASTER AND REGISTRAR'S OFFICE$$0$$0$$0MASTER AND REGISTRAR'S OFFICE$$2716$$0$$1$$1$$MASTER AND REGISTRAR'S OFFICE$$0$$0$$0
Mr. P. M. T. K. KAM SING (Master and Registrar)$$2075$$0$$0$$1$$Mr. P. M. T. K. KAM SING (Master and Registrar)$$0$$0$$0
F. SOHAN (Mrs) (Confidential Secretary)$$2555$$0$$0$$1$$F. SOHAN (Mrs) (Confidential Secretary)$$0$$0$$0
S. NAWJEE (Mrs) (General Worker - Ag Office Auxiliary/SOA)$$2633$$0$$0$$1$$S. NAWJEE (Mrs) (General Worker - Ag Office Auxiliary/SOA)$$0$$0$$0
R. BOODHUN (Mrs)(Office Auxiliary/SOA)$$2848$$0$$0$$1$$R. BOODHUN (Mrs)(Office Auxiliary/SOA)$$0$$0$$0
Collapse DEPUTY MASTER AND REGISTRAR'S OFFICE$$2800$$0$$1$$1$$DEPUTY MASTER AND REGISTRAR'S OFFICE$$0$$0$$0DEPUTY MASTER AND REGISTRAR'S OFFICE$$2800$$0$$1$$1$$DEPUTY MASTER AND REGISTRAR'S OFFICE$$0$$0$$0
R. D. DABEE (Mrs)(Deputy Master and Registrar)$$2112$$0$$0$$1$$R. D. DABEE (Mrs)(Deputy Master and Registrar)$$0$$0$$0
S. SAKURDEEP (Mrs) (Confidential Secretary)$$2534$$0$$0$$1$$S. SAKURDEEP (Mrs) (Confidential Secretary)$$0$$0$$0
I. BHIM (Mrs) (Office Auxiliary/SOA)$$2858$$0$$0$$1$$I. BHIM (Mrs) (Office Auxiliary/SOA)$$0$$0$$0
Collapse CHIEF REGISTRAR'S OFFICE$$2100$$0$$1$$1$$CHIEF REGISTRAR'S OFFICE$$0$$0$$0CHIEF REGISTRAR'S OFFICE$$2100$$0$$1$$1$$CHIEF REGISTRAR'S OFFICE$$0$$0$$0
A. V. C. WOO SHOW WING (Chief Registrar)$$2188$$0$$0$$1$$A. V. C. WOO SHOW WING (Chief Registrar)$$0$$0$$0
A. M. JEENATHALLY (Deputy Chief Registrar)$$2189$$0$$0$$1$$A. M. JEENATHALLY (Deputy Chief Registrar)$$0$$0$$0
S. LUTCHANAH (Chief Court Officer/Court Manager)$$2511$$0$$0$$1$$S. LUTCHANAH (Chief Court Officer/Court Manager)$$0$$0$$0
L. LUCKHOO (Chief Court Officer/Court Manager)$$2155$$0$$0$$1$$L. LUCKHOO (Chief Court Officer/Court Manager)$$0$$0$$0
M. MOORABY(Mrs) - (Confidential Secretary)$$2658$$0$$0$$1$$M. MOORABY(Mrs) - (Confidential Secretary)$$0$$0$$0
M. KHOOSY (Mrs)(Temp. Office Management Assistant)$$2543$$0$$0$$1$$M. KHOOSY (Mrs)(Temp. Office Management Assistant)$$0$$0$$0
S. RAMGURRIB (MRS)(General Worker (Ag OCA)$$2470$$0$$0$$1$$S. RAMGURRIB (MRS)(General Worker (Ag OCA)$$0$$0$$0
Collapse ADVISER$$2475$$0$$1$$1$$ADVISER$$0$$0$$0ADVISER$$2475$$0$$1$$1$$ADVISER$$0$$0$$0
V. KOOLOMUTH (Adviser)$$2476$$1$$0$$1$$V. KOOLOMUTH (Adviser)$$0$$0$$0
Collapse CORRESPONDENCE SECTION$$2102$$0$$1$$1$$CORRESPONDENCE SECTION$$0$$0$$0CORRESPONDENCE SECTION$$2102$$0$$1$$1$$CORRESPONDENCE SECTION$$0$$0$$0
B. LUKHOO (Principal Court Officer)$$2416$$0$$0$$1$$B. LUKHOO (Principal Court Officer)$$0$$0$$0
M. A. NUNHUCK (Temp Office Management Assistant)$$2714$$0$$0$$1$$M. A. NUNHUCK (Temp Office Management Assistant)$$0$$0$$0
M. J. R. JULIE (Court Officer)$$2637$$0$$0$$1$$M. J. R. JULIE (Court Officer)$$0$$0$$0
S. Gaffoor EMRITH (Mrs) (Management Support Officer)$$2185$$0$$0$$1$$S. Gaffoor EMRITH (Mrs) (Management Support Officer)$$0$$0$$0
S. D. AUHAMMUD (Miss) (Management Support Officer)$$2154$$0$$0$$1$$S. D. AUHAMMUD (Miss) (Management Support Officer)$$0$$0$$0
A. POKHUN (Office Auxiliary/SOA)$$2409$$0$$0$$1$$A. POKHUN (Office Auxiliary/SOA)$$0$$0$$0
Collapse HUMAN  RESOURCE SECTION$$2104$$0$$1$$1$$HUMAN  RESOURCE SECTION$$0$$0$$0HUMAN RESOURCE SECTION$$2104$$0$$1$$1$$HUMAN RESOURCE SECTION$$0$$0$$0
N. DUGUESSUR (Manager Human Resources)$$2235$$0$$0$$1$$N. DUGUESSUR (Manager Human Resources)$$0$$0$$0
S. A. ALLYKHAN(Miss)(Assistant Manager, Human Resources)$$2678$$0$$0$$1$$S. A. ALLYKHAN(Miss)(Assistant Manager, Human Resources)$$0$$0$$0
S. BOOKUN(Mrs) (Senior Human Resource Executive)$$2491$$0$$0$$1$$S. BOOKUN(Mrs) (Senior Human Resource Executive)$$0$$0$$0
K. RUGHOONUNDUN (Mrs) (Human Resource Executive)$$2236$$0$$0$$1$$K. RUGHOONUNDUN (Mrs) (Human Resource Executive)$$0$$0$$0
P. FOWDAR (Mrs) (Human Resource Executive)$$2183$$0$$0$$1$$P. FOWDAR (Mrs) (Human Resource Executive)$$0$$0$$0
H. DOYAL (Mrs) (Temp.Office Management Assistant)$$2468$$0$$0$$1$$H. DOYAL (Mrs) (Temp.Office Management Assistant)$$0$$0$$0
S. LARKA (Mrs)(Temp. Office Management Assistant)$$2712$$0$$0$$1$$S. LARKA (Mrs)(Temp. Office Management Assistant)$$0$$0$$0
N. BHATO (Mrs)(Temp. Office Management Assistant)$$2432$$0$$0$$1$$N. BHATO (Mrs)(Temp. Office Management Assistant)$$0$$0$$0
H. B. IMAMBACCUS(Mrs)(Management Support Officer)$$2163$$0$$0$$1$$H. B. IMAMBACCUS(Mrs)(Management Support Officer)$$0$$0$$0
B. JUKHOOP (Mrs) (Management Support Officer)$$2239$$0$$0$$1$$B. JUKHOOP (Mrs) (Management Support Officer)$$0$$0$$0
S D BACHWA (Mrs) (Management Support Officer)$$2581$$0$$0$$1$$S D BACHWA (Mrs) (Management Support Officer)$$0$$0$$0
M. H. JOHAR (Office Auxiliary/SOA)$$2662$$0$$0$$1$$M. H. JOHAR (Office Auxiliary/SOA)$$0$$0$$0
Collapse FINANCE SECTION$$2105$$0$$1$$1$$FINANCE SECTION$$0$$0$$0FINANCE SECTION$$2105$$0$$1$$1$$FINANCE SECTION$$0$$0$$0
S. NARRAINEN (Mrs) (Ag Manager Financial Operations)$$2241$$0$$0$$1$$S. NARRAINEN (Mrs) (Ag Manager Financial Operations)$$0$$0$$0
K. PITUMBUR (Assistant Manager, Financial Operations)$$2243$$0$$0$$1$$K. PITUMBUR (Assistant Manager, Financial Operations)$$0$$0$$0
R. JALIM (Mrs) (Assistant Manager Financial Operations)$$2249$$0$$0$$1$$R. JALIM (Mrs) (Assistant Manager Financial Operations)$$0$$0$$0
C. OL. LIM KOW HIAN (Principal Financial Operations Officer)$$2805$$0$$0$$1$$C. OL. LIM KOW HIAN (Principal Financial Operations Officer)$$0$$0$$0
J. MAUDHOO (Mrs) (Principal Financial Operations Officer)$$2592$$0$$0$$1$$J. MAUDHOO (Mrs) (Principal Financial Operations Officer)$$0$$0$$0
S. NUNNOO (Ms) (Financial Officer/SFO)$$2458$$0$$0$$1$$S. NUNNOO (Ms) (Financial Officer/SFO)$$0$$0$$0
F. YADUN (Financial Officer/SFO)$$2462$$0$$0$$1$$F. YADUN (Financial Officer/SFO)$$0$$0$$0
B. N. BUNDHOO (Mrs) (Financial Officer/SFO)$$2247$$0$$0$$1$$B. N. BUNDHOO (Mrs) (Financial Officer/SFO)$$0$$0$$0
K. PEM (Mrs) (Financial Officer/SFO)$$2459$$0$$0$$1$$K. PEM (Mrs) (Financial Officer/SFO)$$0$$0$$0
O. CHEETAMUN (Financial Officer/SFO)$$2252$$0$$0$$1$$O. CHEETAMUN (Financial Officer/SFO)$$0$$0$$0
O. JANKEE (Mrs) (Financial Officer/SFO)$$2463$$0$$0$$1$$O. JANKEE (Mrs) (Financial Officer/SFO)$$0$$0$$0
R. DULJEET (Mrs) (Financial Officer/SFO)$$2248$$0$$0$$1$$R. DULJEET (Mrs) (Financial Officer/SFO)$$0$$0$$0
S. GUNNESS (Mrs)(Financial Officer/SFO)$$2865$$0$$0$$1$$S. GUNNESS (Mrs)(Financial Officer/SFO)$$0$$0$$0
S. D. S. SEERUTTUN (Mrs)(Financial Officer/SFO)$$2866$$0$$0$$1$$S. D. S. SEERUTTUN (Mrs)(Financial Officer/SFO)$$0$$0$$0
M. R. SEBLIN (Mrs)(Financial Officer/SFO)$$2867$$0$$0$$1$$M. R. SEBLIN (Mrs)(Financial Officer/SFO)$$0$$0$$0
S. SOBANY (Mrs)(Financial Officer/SFO)$$2868$$0$$0$$1$$S. SOBANY (Mrs)(Financial Officer/SFO)$$0$$0$$0
L. DHUNOOKDHAREE (Mrs)( Financial Officer/SFO)$$2869$$0$$0$$1$$L. DHUNOOKDHAREE (Mrs)( Financial Officer/SFO)$$0$$0$$0
S. LOLL (Mrs) (Assistant Financial Officer)$$2897$$0$$0$$1$$S. LOLL (Mrs) (Assistant Financial Officer)$$0$$0$$0
S. D. RAMASAMY (Mrs) (Assistant Financial Officer)$$2184$$0$$0$$1$$S. D. RAMASAMY (Mrs) (Assistant Financial Officer)$$0$$0$$0
P. D. BULLEERAM (Mrs) (Management Support Officer)$$2254$$0$$0$$1$$P. D. BULLEERAM (Mrs) (Management Support Officer)$$0$$0$$0
R. DOOKHY (Mrs) (Management Support Officer)$$2255$$0$$0$$1$$R. DOOKHY (Mrs) (Management Support Officer)$$0$$0$$0
D. JHINGOOR (Mrs) (Management Support Officer)$$2238$$0$$0$$1$$D. JHINGOOR (Mrs) (Management Support Officer)$$0$$0$$0
H. RAMTALLY(Ms)(Management Support Officer)$$2464$$0$$0$$1$$H. RAMTALLY(Ms)(Management Support Officer)$$0$$0$$0
D. AUBEELUCK(MRS)(Office Auxiliary/SOA)$$2669$$0$$0$$1$$D. AUBEELUCK(MRS)(Office Auxiliary/SOA)$$0$$0$$0
Collapse OFFICE MANAGEMENT EXECUTIVE OFFICE$$2498$$0$$1$$1$$OFFICE MANAGEMENT EXECUTIVE OFFICE$$0$$0$$0OFFICE MANAGEMENT EXECUTIVE OFFICE$$2498$$0$$1$$1$$OFFICE MANAGEMENT EXECUTIVE OFFICE$$0$$0$$0
A. H. WALLYMAHMED (Senior Registrar/Regional Court Administrator)$$2132$$0$$0$$1$$A. H. WALLYMAHMED (Senior Registrar/Regional Court Administrator)$$0$$0$$0
S. SEEWOOSUNGKUR (Office Management Executive)$$2802$$0$$0$$1$$S. SEEWOOSUNGKUR (Office Management Executive)$$0$$0$$0
C. JHURREE (Office Management Executive)$$2316$$0$$0$$1$$C. JHURREE (Office Management Executive)$$0$$0$$0
K. MURDAMOOTOO (Office Management Executive)$$2596$$0$$0$$1$$K. MURDAMOOTOO (Office Management Executive)$$0$$0$$0
D. MOOLOO (Higher Executive Officer)$$2544$$0$$0$$1$$D. MOOLOO (Higher Executive Officer)$$0$$0$$0
A. KHODABACKSH (Office Auxiliary/SOA)$$2665$$0$$0$$1$$A. KHODABACKSH (Office Auxiliary/SOA)$$0$$0$$0
Collapse PROCUREMENT AND SUPPLY SECTION$$2501$$0$$1$$1$$PROCUREMENT AND SUPPLY SECTION$$0$$0$$0PROCUREMENT AND SUPPLY SECTION$$2501$$0$$1$$1$$PROCUREMENT AND SUPPLY SECTION$$0$$0$$0
C. M. BUJUN (Assistant Manager Procurement and Supply)$$2580$$0$$0$$1$$C. M. BUJUN (Assistant Manager Procurement and Supply)$$0$$0$$0
A. ARDJOON (Procurement and Supply Officer)$$2503$$0$$0$$1$$A. ARDJOON (Procurement and Supply Officer)$$0$$0$$0
M. C. CHAN TUNG (Procurement and Supply Officer)$$2806$$0$$0$$1$$M. C. CHAN TUNG (Procurement and Supply Officer)$$0$$0$$0
H. G. REID (MANAGEMENT SUPPORT OFFICER)$$2864$$0$$0$$1$$H. G. REID (MANAGEMENT SUPPORT OFFICER)$$0$$0$$0
V. BAUJEET (Stores Attendant)$$2240$$0$$0$$1$$V. BAUJEET (Stores Attendant)$$0$$0$$0
A. V. BISSOONDOYAL (Handy Worker)$$2807$$0$$0$$1$$A. V. BISSOONDOYAL (Handy Worker)$$0$$0$$0
Collapse JUDGES SECRETARIES$$2106$$0$$1$$1$$JUDGES SECRETARIES$$0$$0$$0JUDGES SECRETARIES$$2106$$0$$1$$1$$JUDGES SECRETARIES$$0$$0$$0
P. LUCHUN (Mrs) (Temp. Office Auxiliary/Senior Office Auxiliary)$$2909$$0$$0$$1$$P. LUCHUN (Mrs) (Temp. Office Auxiliary/Senior Office Auxiliary)$$0$$0$$0
C. MUNBODH (Mrs)(General Worker)$$2719$$0$$0$$1$$C. MUNBODH (Mrs)(General Worker)$$0$$0$$0
Collapse COMPUTER ROOM$$2411$$0$$1$$1$$COMPUTER ROOM$$0$$0$$0COMPUTER ROOM$$2411$$0$$1$$1$$COMPUTER ROOM$$0$$0$$0
N. NEONG SAN (Miss) (Senior Systems Analyst)$$2412$$0$$0$$1$$N. NEONG SAN (Miss) (Senior Systems Analyst)$$0$$0$$0
T. ATCHANAH (Ass. System Analyst)$$2726$$0$$0$$1$$T. ATCHANAH (Ass. System Analyst)$$0$$0$$0
P. SEEWOOSUNGKUR (STM)$$2912$$0$$0$$1$$P. SEEWOOSUNGKUR (STM)$$0$$0$$0
Y. NARAINSAMY (Miss) (STM)$$2913$$0$$0$$1$$Y. NARAINSAMY (Miss) (STM)$$0$$0$$0
Collapse DRIVERS$$2541$$0$$1$$1$$DRIVERS$$0$$0$$0DRIVERS$$2541$$0$$1$$1$$DRIVERS$$0$$0$$0
G. RAMKIRIT (Driver)$$2542$$0$$0$$1$$G. RAMKIRIT (Driver)$$0$$0$$0
R. BHAGOBAN (Driver)$$2691$$0$$0$$1$$R. BHAGOBAN (Driver)$$0$$0$$0
H. KONKOO (Driver)$$2692$$0$$0$$1$$H. KONKOO (Driver)$$0$$0$$0
J. G. JOSEPH(Driver)$$2693$$0$$0$$1$$J. G. JOSEPH(Driver)$$0$$0$$0
E. M. ISLAM (Driver)$$2694$$0$$0$$1$$E. M. ISLAM (Driver)$$0$$0$$0
M. N. BUSAWON (Driver)$$2695$$0$$0$$1$$M. N. BUSAWON (Driver)$$0$$0$$0
G. PAUPIAH (Driver)$$2696$$0$$0$$1$$G. PAUPIAH (Driver)$$0$$0$$0
P. BOODHRAM (Driver)$$2697$$0$$0$$1$$P. BOODHRAM (Driver)$$0$$0$$0
R. MANGAL (Driver)$$2698$$0$$0$$1$$R. MANGAL (Driver)$$0$$0$$0
S. DOMEE (Driver)$$2546$$0$$0$$1$$S. DOMEE (Driver)$$0$$0$$0
M. S. JHANGEER(Driver)$$2777$$0$$0$$1$$M. S. JHANGEER(Driver)$$0$$0$$0
Collapse MASTER'S OFFICE$$2109$$0$$1$$1$$MASTER'S OFFICE$$0$$0$$0MASTER'S OFFICE$$2109$$0$$1$$1$$MASTER'S OFFICE$$0$$0$$0
S. ETWARO (Senior Registrar/Regional Court Administrator)$$2205$$0$$0$$1$$S. ETWARO (Senior Registrar/Regional Court Administrator)$$0$$0$$0
C. KEENOO (Chief Court Officer/Court Manager)$$2285$$0$$0$$1$$C. KEENOO (Chief Court Officer/Court Manager)$$0$$0$$0
D. BEEDASSY (Principal Court Officer)$$2206$$0$$0$$1$$D. BEEDASSY (Principal Court Officer)$$0$$0$$0
B. RENOTEE (Principal Court Officer)$$2207$$0$$0$$1$$B. RENOTEE (Principal Court Officer)$$0$$0$$0
S. GOPYNAUTH (Principal Court Officer)$$2594$$0$$0$$1$$S. GOPYNAUTH (Principal Court Officer)$$0$$0$$0
M. HOSSENALLY (Mrs) (Trainee Court Officer)$$2896$$0$$0$$1$$M. HOSSENALLY (Mrs) (Trainee Court Officer)$$0$$0$$0
A. SUTTON (Miss) (Trainee Court Officer)$$2914$$0$$0$$1$$A. SUTTON (Miss) (Trainee Court Officer)$$0$$0$$0
R. NOWBUTH (Mrs) (Word Processing Operator)$$2208$$0$$0$$1$$R. NOWBUTH (Mrs) (Word Processing Operator)$$0$$0$$0
J. RAMBURN (HEAD OFFICE AUXILIARY)$$2831$$0$$0$$1$$J. RAMBURN (HEAD OFFICE AUXILIARY)$$0$$0$$0
K. JHUPUTROY (OFFICE AUXILIARY/SOA)$$2721$$0$$0$$1$$K. JHUPUTROY (OFFICE AUXILIARY/SOA)$$0$$0$$0
P.CHUTTERGOON (T/OFFICE AUXILIARY/SOA)$$2860$$0$$0$$1$$P.CHUTTERGOON (T/OFFICE AUXILIARY/SOA)$$0$$0$$0
Collapse LIBRARY$$2108$$0$$1$$1$$LIBRARY$$0$$0$$0LIBRARY$$2108$$0$$1$$1$$LIBRARY$$0$$0$$0
D. PEERUN (Mrs) (Temporary Law Librarian/Senior Law Librarian)$$2259$$0$$0$$1$$D. PEERUN (Mrs) (Temporary Law Librarian/Senior Law Librarian)$$0$$0$$0
S. SEERATUN (Mrs) (Law Library Officer/Senior Law Library Officer)$$2258$$0$$0$$1$$S. SEERATUN (Mrs) (Law Library Officer/Senior Law Library Officer)$$0$$0$$0
K. SEEBUN (Mrs) (Law Library Officer)$$2260$$0$$0$$1$$K. SEEBUN (Mrs) (Law Library Officer)$$0$$0$$0
S. BEHAREE (Ms) (Law Library Officer)$$2261$$0$$0$$1$$S. BEHAREE (Ms) (Law Library Officer)$$0$$0$$0
P. DAWOONAUTH (Mrs) Law Library Officer (seconded to SLO)$$2593$$0$$0$$1$$P. DAWOONAUTH (Mrs) Law Library Officer (seconded to SLO)$$0$$0$$0
V. D. RAMBARRUTH (Mrs) (Law Library Officer)$$2262$$0$$0$$1$$V. D. RAMBARRUTH (Mrs) (Law Library Officer)$$0$$0$$0
F. Z. ELLYEBACCUS (Mrs) (Law Library Officer)$$2263$$0$$0$$1$$F. Z. ELLYEBACCUS (Mrs) (Law Library Officer)$$0$$0$$0
S. DHURUN (Law Library Officer$$2584$$0$$0$$1$$S. DHURUN (Law Library Officer$$0$$0$$0
S. HURREE (Mrs) (Law Library Officer)$$2585$$0$$0$$1$$S. HURREE (Mrs) (Law Library Officer)$$0$$0$$0
V. KAWOL-JUDGHUR (Mrs)(T/Law Library Officer)$$2685$$0$$0$$1$$V. KAWOL-JUDGHUR (Mrs)(T/Law Library Officer)$$0$$0$$0
V. S. KHURUN(Miss)(Law Library Assistant)(to DPP)$$2832$$0$$0$$1$$V. S. KHURUN(Miss)(Law Library Assistant)(to DPP)$$0$$0$$0
A. BEERBUL (Mrs)(Law Library Assistant)$$2852$$0$$0$$1$$A. BEERBUL (Mrs)(Law Library Assistant)$$0$$0$$0
J. PENTAYYA (Miss)(Law Library Assistant)$$2851$$0$$0$$1$$J. PENTAYYA (Miss)(Law Library Assistant)$$0$$0$$0
V. DUSSORUTH (Law Library Assistant)$$2908$$0$$0$$1$$V. DUSSORUTH (Law Library Assistant)$$0$$0$$0
M. DUNDOSSY-NAIKO (Office Auxiliary/SOA)$$2264$$0$$0$$1$$M. DUNDOSSY-NAIKO (Office Auxiliary/SOA)$$0$$0$$0
Collapse REGISTRY$$2110$$0$$1$$1$$REGISTRY$$0$$0$$0REGISTRY$$2110$$0$$1$$1$$REGISTRY$$0$$0$$0
R. PERSOO (Senior Registrar/Regional Court Administrator)$$2275$$0$$0$$1$$R. PERSOO (Senior Registrar/Regional Court Administrator)$$0$$0$$0
S. CONHYE (Senior Registrar/Regional Court Administrator)$$2523$$0$$0$$1$$S. CONHYE (Senior Registrar/Regional Court Administrator)$$0$$0$$0
H. BEEDAH (Principal Court Officer)$$2417$$0$$0$$1$$H. BEEDAH (Principal Court Officer)$$0$$0$$0
S. LOHUR (Senior Court Officer)$$2197$$0$$0$$1$$S. LOHUR (Senior Court Officer)$$0$$0$$0
S. BULATOO (Mrs) (Senior Court Officer)$$2728$$0$$0$$1$$S. BULATOO (Mrs) (Senior Court Officer)$$0$$0$$0
M. AWOTAR (Mrs) (Senior Court Officer)$$2398$$0$$0$$1$$M. AWOTAR (Mrs) (Senior Court Officer)$$0$$0$$0
M. A. RAIMBERT (Mrs) (Senior Court Officer)$$2433$$0$$0$$1$$M. A. RAIMBERT (Mrs) (Senior Court Officer)$$0$$0$$0
R. AUBEELUCK (MRS)(Senior Court Officer)$$2829$$0$$0$$1$$R. AUBEELUCK (MRS)(Senior Court Officer)$$0$$0$$0
A. PANCHOO (Ms) (Senior Court Officer)$$2281$$0$$0$$1$$A. PANCHOO (Ms) (Senior Court Officer)$$0$$0$$0
K. J. AH CHON (Court Officer)$$2438$$0$$0$$1$$K. J. AH CHON (Court Officer)$$0$$0$$0
S. SADAGUR (Court Officer)$$2477$$0$$0$$1$$S. SADAGUR (Court Officer)$$0$$0$$0
L. JAULIM (MISS)(T/Court Officer)$$2816$$0$$0$$1$$L. JAULIM (MISS)(T/Court Officer)$$0$$0$$0
N. TAYELAMAY (T/Court Officer)$$2826$$0$$0$$1$$N. TAYELAMAY (T/Court Officer)$$0$$0$$0
A. MOOTIA (Miss) (Temp Word Processing Operator)$$2729$$0$$0$$1$$A. MOOTIA (Miss) (Temp Word Processing Operator)$$0$$0$$0
B. M. RAMTALLY (Head Office Auxiliary)$$2847$$0$$0$$1$$B. M. RAMTALLY (Head Office Auxiliary)$$0$$0$$0
I. A. AULLYRAM (OFFICE AUXILIARY/SOA)$$2720$$0$$0$$1$$I. A. AULLYRAM (OFFICE AUXILIARY/SOA)$$0$$0$$0
M. O. C. ARNACHELLUM (Ms)(Office Auxiliary/SOA)$$2779$$0$$0$$1$$M. O. C. ARNACHELLUM (Ms)(Office Auxiliary/SOA)$$0$$0$$0
D. W. C. FRANCOIS (Office Auxiliary/SOA)$$2870$$0$$0$$1$$D. W. C. FRANCOIS (Office Auxiliary/SOA)$$0$$0$$0
S. TRIBOHAN(OFFICE AUXILIARY/SOA)$$2861$$0$$0$$1$$S. TRIBOHAN(OFFICE AUXILIARY/SOA)$$0$$0$$0
R. GOMIND(Mrs)(General Worker)$$2801$$0$$0$$1$$R. GOMIND(Mrs)(General Worker)$$0$$0$$0
A. BAKERALLY ( General Worker)$$2174$$0$$0$$1$$A. BAKERALLY ( General Worker)$$0$$0$$0
Collapse REGISTRAR'S OFFICE$$2853$$0$$1$$1$$REGISTRAR'S OFFICE$$0$$0$$0REGISTRAR'S OFFICE$$2853$$0$$1$$1$$REGISTRAR'S OFFICE$$0$$0$$0
H. RAMSOHOY (Chief Court Officer/Court Manager)$$2191$$0$$0$$1$$H. RAMSOHOY (Chief Court Officer/Court Manager)$$0$$0$$0
S. BHOWON (Principal Court Officer)$$2267$$0$$0$$1$$S. BHOWON (Principal Court Officer)$$0$$0$$0
S. B. MAUDARUN (Mrs) (Senior Court Officer)$$2358$$0$$0$$1$$S. B. MAUDARUN (Mrs) (Senior Court Officer)$$0$$0$$0
B. LUCHOOMUN (Mrs) (Senior Court Officer)$$2266$$0$$0$$1$$B. LUCHOOMUN (Mrs) (Senior Court Officer)$$0$$0$$0
S. ALLYMAMODE (Mrs) (Senior Court Officer)$$2137$$0$$0$$1$$S. ALLYMAMODE (Mrs) (Senior Court Officer)$$0$$0$$0
B K HEERAH (Senior Court Officer)$$2496$$0$$0$$1$$B K HEERAH (Senior Court Officer)$$0$$0$$0
R. BOOLKAH (Mrs) (Senior Court Officer)$$2308$$0$$0$$1$$R. BOOLKAH (Mrs) (Senior Court Officer)$$0$$0$$0
B. S. S. CARRIMBACUS (Ms) (Senior Court Officer)$$2855$$0$$0$$1$$B. S. S. CARRIMBACUS (Ms) (Senior Court Officer)$$0$$0$$0
S. CHOONY (Mrs) Senior Court Officer$$2186$$0$$0$$1$$S. CHOONY (Mrs) Senior Court Officer$$0$$0$$0
S. S. HEEROO (Senior Court Officer)$$2279$$0$$0$$1$$S. S. HEEROO (Senior Court Officer)$$0$$0$$0
R. RAGOO (Miss)(Senior Court Officer)$$2863$$0$$0$$1$$R. RAGOO (Miss)(Senior Court Officer)$$0$$0$$0
V. KALLOOTEE (Senior Court Officer)$$2854$$0$$0$$1$$V. KALLOOTEE (Senior Court Officer)$$0$$0$$0
K. MOOTIN (Mrs) (Court Officer)$$2478$$0$$0$$1$$K. MOOTIN (Mrs) (Court Officer)$$0$$0$$0
Y. MOHAMED HOSSEN (Court Officer)$$2436$$0$$0$$1$$Y. MOHAMED HOSSEN (Court Officer)$$0$$0$$0
P. K. COSEEAL (Word Processing Operator)$$2859$$0$$0$$1$$P. K. COSEEAL (Word Processing Operator)$$0$$0$$0
Collapse JUDICIAL RESEARCH OFFICERS$$2886$$0$$1$$1$$JUDICIAL RESEARCH OFFICERS$$0$$0$$0JUDICIAL RESEARCH OFFICERS$$2886$$0$$1$$1$$JUDICIAL RESEARCH OFFICERS$$0$$0$$0
B. A. BHOLAH (MS)$$2887$$0$$0$$1$$B. A. BHOLAH (MS)$$0$$0$$0
D. J. VELLIEN$$2888$$0$$0$$1$$D. J. VELLIEN$$0$$0$$0
Y. H. GOINDEN (Mrs)$$2889$$0$$0$$1$$Y. H. GOINDEN (Mrs)$$0$$0$$0
S. D. BHUGUN-TETARIE (Mrs)$$2890$$0$$0$$1$$S. D. BHUGUN-TETARIE (Mrs)$$0$$0$$0
D. OOZAGEER$$2891$$0$$0$$1$$D. OOZAGEER$$0$$0$$0
A. TOORBUTH$$2892$$0$$0$$1$$A. TOORBUTH$$0$$0$$0
Collapse JUDICIAL RESEARCH ASSISTANT$$2871$$0$$1$$1$$JUDICIAL RESEARCH ASSISTANT$$0$$0$$0JUDICIAL RESEARCH ASSISTANT$$2871$$0$$1$$1$$JUDICIAL RESEARCH ASSISTANT$$0$$0$$0
K. JORY$$2872$$0$$0$$1$$K. JORY$$0$$0$$0
A. A. F. ALLYMAMOD$$2874$$0$$0$$1$$A. A. F. ALLYMAMOD$$0$$0$$0
S. BUNDHOO$$2875$$0$$0$$1$$S. BUNDHOO$$0$$0$$0
C. MOOTIEN$$2876$$0$$0$$1$$C. MOOTIEN$$0$$0$$0
M. P. RAMSAHYE (Ms)$$2877$$0$$0$$1$$M. P. RAMSAHYE (Ms)$$0$$0$$0
I. I. DEELJOOR$$2878$$0$$0$$1$$I. I. DEELJOOR$$0$$0$$0
P. D. J. KOOLOMUTH (Mrs)$$2879$$0$$0$$1$$P. D. J. KOOLOMUTH (Mrs)$$0$$0$$0
S. GANOO (Ms)$$2880$$0$$0$$1$$S. GANOO (Ms)$$0$$0$$0
R. RAMDHOONEEA-GOOKOOLUK (Mrs)$$2881$$0$$0$$1$$R. RAMDHOONEEA-GOOKOOLUK (Mrs)$$0$$0$$0
D. SOOKUN (Ms)$$2882$$0$$0$$1$$D. SOOKUN (Ms)$$0$$0$$0
C. JHUGROO (Mrs)$$2883$$0$$0$$1$$C. JHUGROO (Mrs)$$0$$0$$0
N. D. BHANTOO (Ms)$$2884$$0$$0$$1$$N. D. BHANTOO (Ms)$$0$$0$$0
S. RAMCHARUN (Miss)$$2885$$0$$0$$1$$S. RAMCHARUN (Miss)$$0$$0$$0
H. GOBIN (Miss) (Leave Without Pay)$$2915$$0$$0$$1$$H. GOBIN (Miss) (Leave Without Pay)$$0$$0$$0
B. RAMSEWAK (Leave without pay)$$2916$$0$$0$$1$$B. RAMSEWAK (Leave without pay)$$0$$0$$0
Collapse COURT USHERS$$2111$$0$$1$$1$$COURT USHERS$$0$$0$$0COURT USHERS$$2111$$0$$1$$1$$COURT USHERS$$0$$0$$0
R. SEEWOONARAIN (Chief Court Usher)$$2212$$0$$0$$1$$R. SEEWOONARAIN (Chief Court Usher)$$0$$0$$0
K. S. APPANAH (Chief Court Usher)$$2213$$0$$0$$1$$K. S. APPANAH (Chief Court Usher)$$0$$0$$0
O. SEEDOYAL (Chief Court Usher)$$2734$$0$$0$$1$$O. SEEDOYAL (Chief Court Usher)$$0$$0$$0
P. LOBINE (Principal Court Usher)$$2507$$0$$0$$1$$P. LOBINE (Principal Court Usher)$$0$$0$$0
R. K. JATOOA (Senior Court Usher)$$2335$$0$$0$$1$$R. K. JATOOA (Senior Court Usher)$$0$$0$$0
T. GENGATHORA PILLAY (Senior Court Usher)$$2219$$0$$0$$1$$T. GENGATHORA PILLAY (Senior Court Usher)$$0$$0$$0
H. R. ABDOOL (Court Usher)$$2444$$0$$0$$1$$H. R. ABDOOL (Court Usher)$$0$$0$$0
N. JEEHA (Court Usher)$$2347$$0$$0$$1$$N. JEEHA (Court Usher)$$0$$0$$0
A. MOTALEB (Court Usher)$$2506$$0$$0$$1$$A. MOTALEB (Court Usher)$$0$$0$$0
C. J. P. BIBI (Court Usher)$$2223$$0$$0$$1$$C. J. P. BIBI (Court Usher)$$0$$0$$0
D. GYA (Court Usher)$$2304$$0$$0$$1$$D. GYA (Court Usher)$$0$$0$$0
R. DHOLAH (Court Usher)$$2508$$0$$0$$1$$R. DHOLAH (Court Usher)$$0$$0$$0
B. ATAWOO ( Court Usher)$$2366$$0$$0$$1$$B. ATAWOO ( Court Usher)$$0$$0$$0
R. HUREERAM (Court Usher)$$2533$$0$$0$$1$$R. HUREERAM (Court Usher)$$0$$0$$0
S. HOSSENBOCCUS (Court Usher)$$2510$$0$$0$$1$$S. HOSSENBOCCUS (Court Usher)$$0$$0$$0
S.GOLAMNOBEE (Court Usher)$$2735$$0$$0$$1$$S.GOLAMNOBEE (Court Usher)$$0$$0$$0
D. DOMUN (Court Usher)$$2736$$0$$0$$1$$D. DOMUN (Court Usher)$$0$$0$$0
P. A. MOONIARUTH (Court Usher)$$2737$$0$$0$$1$$P. A. MOONIARUTH (Court Usher)$$0$$0$$0
P. A. KARIMULLAH (Court Usher)$$2545$$0$$0$$1$$P. A. KARIMULLAH (Court Usher)$$0$$0$$0
S. B. JOOMUN (Miss) (Court Usher)$$2739$$0$$0$$1$$S. B. JOOMUN (Miss) (Court Usher)$$0$$0$$0
J. GOVINDAN (Court Usher)$$2741$$0$$0$$1$$J. GOVINDAN (Court Usher)$$0$$0$$0
C. D. ADOLPHE (Court Usher)$$2742$$0$$0$$1$$C. D. ADOLPHE (Court Usher)$$0$$0$$0
R. BARUTH (OFFICE AUXILIARY/SOA)$$2862$$0$$0$$1$$R. BARUTH (OFFICE AUXILIARY/SOA)$$0$$0$$0
Collapse INTERNAL CONTROL UNIT$$2410$$0$$1$$1$$INTERNAL CONTROL UNIT$$0$$0$$0INTERNAL CONTROL UNIT$$2410$$0$$1$$1$$INTERNAL CONTROL UNIT$$0$$0$$0
F. MAHOMEDKHAN (Ag. Senior Registrar/Regional Court Administrator)$$2724$$0$$0$$1$$F. MAHOMEDKHAN (Ag. Senior Registrar/Regional Court Administrator)$$0$$0$$0
M. JOKHUN (Chief Court Officer/Court Manager)$$2382$$0$$0$$1$$M. JOKHUN (Chief Court Officer/Court Manager)$$0$$0$$0
S. GONDARRY (Principal Court Officer)$$2577$$0$$0$$1$$S. GONDARRY (Principal Court Officer)$$0$$0$$0
D. SEEBARUTH (Senior Court Officer)$$2193$$0$$0$$1$$D. SEEBARUTH (Senior Court Officer)$$0$$0$$0
R. K. DANOO (Senior Court Officer)$$2595$$0$$0$$1$$R. K. DANOO (Senior Court Officer)$$0$$0$$0
Collapse BINDERS SECTION$$2447$$0$$1$$1$$BINDERS SECTION$$0$$0$$0BINDERS SECTION$$2447$$0$$1$$1$$BINDERS SECTION$$0$$0$$0
R. PRAYAG (Machine Minder/Bindery)$$2448$$0$$0$$1$$R. PRAYAG (Machine Minder/Bindery)$$0$$0$$0
S. CHARLETTE (Machine Minder/Bindery)$$2473$$0$$0$$1$$S. CHARLETTE (Machine Minder/Bindery)$$0$$0$$0
Collapse MAINTENANCE UNIT$$2449$$0$$1$$1$$MAINTENANCE UNIT$$0$$0$$0MAINTENANCE UNIT$$2449$$0$$1$$1$$MAINTENANCE UNIT$$0$$0$$0
I. RAMNOCHANE (Senior Inspector of Work)$$2907$$0$$0$$1$$I. RAMNOCHANE (Senior Inspector of Work)$$0$$0$$0
G. P. RAMDOO (Maintenance Assistant)$$2453$$0$$0$$1$$G. P. RAMDOO (Maintenance Assistant)$$0$$0$$0
H. ISSELJEE (Maintenance Assistant)$$2450$$0$$0$$1$$H. ISSELJEE (Maintenance Assistant)$$0$$0$$0
A. VEEREN (Gardener/Nurseryman)$$2467$$0$$0$$1$$A. VEEREN (Gardener/Nurseryman)$$0$$0$$0
S. LUCKHEERAM (General Worker)$$2497$$0$$0$$1$$S. LUCKHEERAM (General Worker)$$0$$0$$0
N. BHEEKHARRY (General Worker)$$2518$$0$$0$$1$$N. BHEEKHARRY (General Worker)$$0$$0$$0
D. BUDDEENAUTH (General Worker)$$2379$$0$$0$$1$$D. BUDDEENAUTH (General Worker)$$0$$0$$0
S. LUCKHEERAM (General Worker)$$2654$$0$$0$$1$$S. LUCKHEERAM (General Worker)$$0$$0$$0
S. DEELJORE (General Worker)$$2725$$0$$0$$1$$S. DEELJORE (General Worker)$$0$$0$$0
Collapse INTERNAL CONTROL UNIT (FINANCE)$$2504$$0$$1$$1$$INTERNAL CONTROL UNIT (FINANCE)$$0$$0$$0INTERNAL CONTROL UNIT (FINANCE)$$2504$$0$$1$$1$$INTERNAL CONTROL UNIT (FINANCE)$$0$$0$$0
J. ROBEE (MRS)(Internal Officer/Senior Internal Officer)$$2707$$0$$0$$1$$J. ROBEE (MRS)(Internal Officer/Senior Internal Officer)$$0$$0$$0
K. FOKEER (Internal Control Officer/Senior Control Officer)$$2505$$0$$0$$1$$K. FOKEER (Internal Control Officer/Senior Control Officer)$$0$$0$$0
Z. SEEDAT (Internal Control Officer/Senior Internal Control Officer)$$2893$$0$$0$$1$$Z. SEEDAT (Internal Control Officer/Senior Internal Control Officer)$$0$$0$$0
Collapse DIGITAL TRANSCRIBERS UNIT$$2103$$0$$1$$1$$DIGITAL TRANSCRIBERS UNIT$$0$$0$$0DIGITAL TRANSCRIBERS UNIT$$2103$$0$$1$$1$$DIGITAL TRANSCRIBERS UNIT$$0$$0$$0
S. APPADOO (Mrs) (Senior Transcriber)$$2226$$0$$0$$1$$S. APPADOO (Mrs) (Senior Transcriber)$$0$$0$$0
M. M. L. LAJEUNE (Miss) (Transcriber)$$2227$$0$$0$$1$$M. M. L. LAJEUNE (Miss) (Transcriber)$$0$$0$$0
S. RAGHOONUNDUN (Mrs) (Transcriber)$$2228$$0$$0$$1$$S. RAGHOONUNDUN (Mrs) (Transcriber)$$0$$0$$0
K. VELLOUPILLAY (Miss) (Transcriber)$$2229$$0$$0$$1$$K. VELLOUPILLAY (Miss) (Transcriber)$$0$$0$$0
S. MUNGUL (Mrs) (Transcriber)$$2231$$0$$0$$1$$S. MUNGUL (Mrs) (Transcriber)$$0$$0$$0
C. HAUZAREE (Mrs) (Transcriber)$$2232$$0$$0$$1$$C. HAUZAREE (Mrs) (Transcriber)$$0$$0$$0
S. D. P. VYRAVENNE (Mrs) (Transcriber)$$2233$$0$$0$$1$$S. D. P. VYRAVENNE (Mrs) (Transcriber)$$0$$0$$0
S. NEERMUL (Mrs) (Transcriber)$$2234$$0$$0$$1$$S. NEERMUL (Mrs) (Transcriber)$$0$$0$$0
Fazimah MOHUNGEER (Mrs) (Transcriber)$$2582$$0$$0$$1$$Fazimah MOHUNGEER (Mrs) (Transcriber)$$0$$0$$0
Silkamah HEERAH (Mrs) (Transcriber)$$2583$$0$$0$$1$$Silkamah HEERAH (Mrs) (Transcriber)$$0$$0$$0
B. N. COOWAR (Mrs)(Transcriber)$$2849$$0$$0$$1$$B. N. COOWAR (Mrs)(Transcriber)$$0$$0$$0
B. JANKEE (Mrs)( Transcriber)$$2850$$0$$0$$1$$B. JANKEE (Mrs)( Transcriber)$$0$$0$$0
J. LACHARMANTE (Mrs) (Court Transcriber)$$2910$$0$$0$$1$$J. LACHARMANTE (Mrs) (Court Transcriber)$$0$$0$$0
M. R. W. HILAPAH (Mrs) (Court Transcriber)$$2911$$0$$0$$1$$M. R. W. HILAPAH (Mrs) (Court Transcriber)$$0$$0$$0
S. RAMCHURN(MRS)(Office Auxiliary/SOA)$$2668$$0$$0$$1$$S. RAMCHURN(MRS)(Office Auxiliary/SOA)$$0$$0$$0
Collapse Family Division$$2520$$0$$1$$1$$Family Division$$0$$0$$0Family Division$$2520$$0$$1$$1$$Family Division$$0$$0$$0
S. LAZARE (Principal Court Officer)$$2524$$0$$0$$1$$S. LAZARE (Principal Court Officer)$$0$$0$$0
L. BUDHOO (Chief Court Officer/Court Manager)$$2190$$0$$0$$1$$L. BUDHOO (Chief Court Officer/Court Manager)$$0$$0$$0
S. TAKOO (Senior Court Officer)$$2424$$0$$0$$1$$S. TAKOO (Senior Court Officer)$$0$$0$$0
V. SOOKARAH (Mrs) (Senior Court Officer)$$2513$$0$$0$$1$$V. SOOKARAH (Mrs) (Senior Court Officer)$$0$$0$$0
N. W. BOODHOO (MRS) - Senior Court Officer$$2591$$0$$0$$1$$N. W. BOODHOO (MRS) - Senior Court Officer$$0$$0$$0
K. JAUNKY (Mrs) (Senior Court Officer)$$2526$$0$$0$$1$$K. JAUNKY (Mrs) (Senior Court Officer)$$0$$0$$0
A. S. RUMJAUN (Senior Court Officer)$$2527$$0$$0$$1$$A. S. RUMJAUN (Senior Court Officer)$$0$$0$$0
C. G. CALISTE (Mrs) (Court Officer)$$2529$$0$$0$$1$$C. G. CALISTE (Mrs) (Court Officer)$$0$$0$$0
P. CAHANEEA (Mrs) (Court Officer)$$2745$$0$$0$$1$$P. CAHANEEA (Mrs) (Court Officer)$$0$$0$$0
C. RAMKALAWON (Mrs) (Court Officer)$$2746$$0$$0$$1$$C. RAMKALAWON (Mrs) (Court Officer)$$0$$0$$0
S. GUNGAH (Mrs) (Word Processing Operator)$$2530$$0$$0$$1$$S. GUNGAH (Mrs) (Word Processing Operator)$$0$$0$$0
N. BUNDHUN (Office Auxiliary/SOA)$$2394$$0$$0$$1$$N. BUNDHUN (Office Auxiliary/SOA)$$0$$0$$0
Collapse STATISTICS OFFICE$$2537$$0$$1$$1$$STATISTICS OFFICE$$0$$0$$0STATISTICS OFFICE$$2537$$0$$1$$1$$STATISTICS OFFICE$$0$$0$$0
C. BANDINAH (Statistician)$$2538$$0$$0$$1$$C. BANDINAH (Statistician)$$0$$0$$0
V. BUSGEETH (Mrs) (Senior Statistical Officer)$$2894$$0$$0$$1$$V. BUSGEETH (Mrs) (Senior Statistical Officer)$$0$$0$$0
V. MOOLOO (Miss) (Statistical Officer)$$2895$$0$$0$$1$$V. MOOLOO (Miss) (Statistical Officer)$$0$$0$$0
Collapse COMMERCIAL DIVISION$$2101$$0$$1$$1$$COMMERCIAL DIVISION$$0$$0$$0COMMERCIAL DIVISION$$2101$$0$$1$$1$$COMMERCIAL DIVISION$$0$$0$$0
A. K. DOMUN (Chief Court Officer/Court Manager)$$2575$$0$$0$$1$$A. K. DOMUN (Chief Court Officer/Court Manager)$$0$$0$$0
A. D. SOBLAYECK (Mrs) (Senior Court Officer)$$2631$$0$$0$$1$$A. D. SOBLAYECK (Mrs) (Senior Court Officer)$$0$$0$$0
A. KHODADEEN (Senior Court Officer)$$2172$$0$$0$$1$$A. KHODADEEN (Senior Court Officer)$$0$$0$$0
M. F. K. RUMJAUNE (Senior Court Officer)$$2755$$0$$0$$1$$M. F. K. RUMJAUNE (Senior Court Officer)$$0$$0$$0
A. S. RAMSAMY (Mrs) (Senior Court Officer)$$2144$$0$$0$$1$$A. S. RAMSAMY (Mrs) (Senior Court Officer)$$0$$0$$0
P. ACHADOO (Mrs) (Court Officer)$$2346$$0$$0$$1$$P. ACHADOO (Mrs) (Court Officer)$$0$$0$$0
M. A. K. LEGRAND (Office Auxiliary/SOA)$$2284$$0$$0$$1$$M. A. K. LEGRAND (Office Auxiliary/SOA)$$0$$0$$0
Collapse LEGAL AID$$2107$$0$$1$$1$$LEGAL AID$$0$$0$$0LEGAL AID$$2107$$0$$1$$1$$LEGAL AID$$0$$0$$0
K. CHEEMONTOO (Mrs) (Court Officer)$$2204$$0$$0$$1$$K. CHEEMONTOO (Mrs) (Court Officer)$$0$$0$$0
D. PARAHOO (Mrs HURKHOO) (Court Officer)$$2744$$0$$0$$1$$D. PARAHOO (Mrs HURKHOO) (Court Officer)$$0$$0$$0
B. R. RUHOMAUN (MISS)(Office Auxiliary/SOA)$$2838$$0$$0$$1$$B. R. RUHOMAUN (MISS)(Office Auxiliary/SOA)$$0$$0$$0

Last Updated : 18 July 2018