Court Name:
Keyword:
Skip Navigation Links.
Collapse Hon Kheshoe Parsad MATADEEN (Chief Justice)$$2074$$0$$1$$1$$Hon Kheshoe Parsad MATADEEN (Chief Justice)$$0$$0$$0Hon Kheshoe Parsad MATADEEN (Chief Justice)$$2074$$0$$1$$1$$Hon Kheshoe Parsad MATADEEN (Chief Justice)$$0$$0$$0
B. DHURMEA (Secretary to the Chief Justice)$$2622$$0$$0$$1$$B. DHURMEA (Secretary to the Chief Justice)$$0$$0$$0
R. JHUBOO (Chief Court Officer/Court Manager)$$2138$$0$$0$$1$$R. JHUBOO (Chief Court Officer/Court Manager)$$0$$0$$0
P. RASHPASSING (Principal Court Officer)$$2623$$0$$0$$1$$P. RASHPASSING (Principal Court Officer)$$0$$0$$0
B. SEERUNGEN (Miss) (Confidential Secretary)$$2139$$0$$0$$1$$B. SEERUNGEN (Miss) (Confidential Secretary)$$0$$0$$0
T. BOKHOORY (Mrs) (T/Confidential Secretary)$$2164$$0$$0$$1$$T. BOKHOORY (Mrs) (T/Confidential Secretary)$$0$$0$$0
M. K. S. VERTE(Mrs)(Office Auxiliary/Senior Office Auxiliary)$$2780$$0$$0$$1$$M. K. S. VERTE(Mrs)(Office Auxiliary/Senior Office Auxiliary)$$0$$0$$0
B. BHUTTOO (Acting Office Care Attendant)$$2625$$0$$0$$1$$B. BHUTTOO (Acting Office Care Attendant)$$0$$0$$0
Collapse Hon Marc France Eddy BALANCY (Senior Puisne Judge)$$2086$$0$$1$$1$$Hon Marc France Eddy BALANCY (Senior Puisne Judge)$$0$$0$$0Hon Marc France Eddy BALANCY (Senior Puisne Judge)$$2086$$0$$1$$1$$Hon Marc France Eddy BALANCY (Senior Puisne Judge)$$0$$0$$0
V. RAMJUTTUN (Senior Court Officer)$$2419$$0$$0$$1$$V. RAMJUTTUN (Senior Court Officer)$$0$$0$$0
C. BOODHOOA (Mrs) (Confidential Secretary)$$2087$$0$$0$$1$$C. BOODHOOA (Mrs) (Confidential Secretary)$$0$$0$$0
D. RAMESSUR (Office Care Attendant)$$2142$$0$$0$$1$$D. RAMESSUR (Office Care Attendant)$$0$$0$$0
Collapse Hon Mrs Ah Foon CHUI YEW CHEONG (Puisne Judge)$$2091$$0$$1$$1$$Hon Mrs Ah Foon CHUI YEW CHEONG (Puisne Judge)$$0$$0$$0Hon Mrs Ah Foon CHUI YEW CHEONG (Puisne Judge)$$2091$$0$$1$$1$$Hon Mrs Ah Foon CHUI YEW CHEONG (Puisne Judge)$$0$$0$$0
N. LALLMAHOMED (Principal Court Officer)$$2151$$0$$0$$1$$N. LALLMAHOMED (Principal Court Officer)$$0$$0$$0
C. MARIETTE (Mrs) (Confidential Secretary)$$2152$$0$$0$$1$$C. MARIETTE (Mrs) (Confidential Secretary)$$0$$0$$0
S. BULLUCK (Office Care Attendant)$$2153$$0$$0$$1$$S. BULLUCK (Office Care Attendant)$$0$$0$$0
Collapse Hon Asraf Ally CAUNHYE (Puisne Judge)$$2092$$0$$1$$1$$Hon Asraf Ally CAUNHYE (Puisne Judge)$$0$$0$$0Hon Asraf Ally CAUNHYE (Puisne Judge)$$2092$$0$$1$$1$$Hon Asraf Ally CAUNHYE (Puisne Judge)$$0$$0$$0
P. SINNATHAMBI-GOPYNAUTH (Mrs) (Senior Court Officer)$$2590$$0$$0$$1$$P. SINNATHAMBI-GOPYNAUTH (Mrs) (Senior Court Officer)$$0$$0$$0
W. DINAULLY(Mrs) (WPO - Ag Confidential Secretary)$$2160$$0$$0$$1$$W. DINAULLY(Mrs) (WPO - Ag Confidential Secretary)$$0$$0$$0
A. CADERSAIB (Ag. Office Care Attendant)$$2161$$0$$0$$1$$A. CADERSAIB (Ag. Office Care Attendant)$$0$$0$$0
P. JAGROOP (Mrs) (Senior Court Officer)$$2199$$0$$0$$1$$P. JAGROOP (Mrs) (Senior Court Officer)$$0$$0$$0
Collapse Hon Abdurrafeek HAMUTH (Puisne Judge)$$2156$$0$$1$$1$$Hon Abdurrafeek HAMUTH (Puisne Judge)$$0$$0$$0Hon Abdurrafeek HAMUTH (Puisne Judge)$$2156$$0$$1$$1$$Hon Abdurrafeek HAMUTH (Puisne Judge)$$0$$0$$0
Rashida EKBARALLY (Mrs) (Confidential Secretary)$$2157$$0$$0$$1$$Rashida EKBARALLY (Mrs) (Confidential Secretary)$$0$$0$$0
D. JUMNAH (General Worker - Ag. Office Care Attendant)$$2158$$0$$0$$1$$D. JUMNAH (General Worker - Ag. Office Care Attendant)$$0$$0$$0
Collapse Hon Mrs Nalini MATADEEN (Puisne Judge)$$2093$$0$$1$$1$$Hon Mrs Nalini MATADEEN (Puisne Judge)$$0$$0$$0Hon Mrs Nalini MATADEEN (Puisne Judge)$$2093$$0$$1$$1$$Hon Mrs Nalini MATADEEN (Puisne Judge)$$0$$0$$0
R. CICERON (Senior Court Officer)$$2512$$0$$0$$1$$R. CICERON (Senior Court Officer)$$0$$0$$0
R. VEERASAMY (Mrs) (Confidential Secretary)$$2368$$0$$0$$1$$R. VEERASAMY (Mrs) (Confidential Secretary)$$0$$0$$0
R. PRAYAG (General Worker Ag. Office Care Attendant)$$2514$$0$$0$$1$$R. PRAYAG (General Worker Ag. Office Care Attendant)$$0$$0$$0
Collapse Hon Joseph Gerard ANGOH (Puisne Judge)$$2094$$0$$1$$1$$Hon Joseph Gerard ANGOH (Puisne Judge)$$0$$0$$0Hon Joseph Gerard ANGOH (Puisne Judge)$$2094$$0$$1$$1$$Hon Joseph Gerard ANGOH (Puisne Judge)$$0$$0$$0
R. AWOTAR (Senior Court Officer)$$2169$$0$$0$$1$$R. AWOTAR (Senior Court Officer)$$0$$0$$0
C. CUROOPEN (Mrs) (Confidential Secretary)$$2170$$0$$0$$1$$C. CUROOPEN (Mrs) (Confidential Secretary)$$0$$0$$0
G. GUNGARAM (Office Care Attendant)$$2171$$0$$0$$1$$G. GUNGARAM (Office Care Attendant)$$0$$0$$0
Collapse Hon Mrs Bibi Rehana MUNGLY-GULBUL (Puisne Judge)$$2095$$0$$1$$1$$Hon Mrs Bibi Rehana MUNGLY-GULBUL (Puisne Judge)$$0$$0$$0Hon Mrs Bibi Rehana MUNGLY-GULBUL (Puisne Judge)$$2095$$0$$1$$1$$Hon Mrs Bibi Rehana MUNGLY-GULBUL (Puisne Judge)$$0$$0$$0
M. A. E. KIRDALIKHAN (Senior Court Officer)$$2165$$0$$0$$1$$M. A. E. KIRDALIKHAN (Senior Court Officer)$$0$$0$$0
M. Y. HASSENALLY (Mrs) (Confidential Secretary)$$2166$$0$$0$$1$$M. Y. HASSENALLY (Mrs) (Confidential Secretary)$$0$$0$$0
A. TAURACHAND (Ag. Office Care Attendant)$$2420$$0$$0$$1$$A. TAURACHAND (Ag. Office Care Attendant)$$0$$0$$0
Collapse Hon Mrs Deviyanee BEESOONDOYAL  (Puisne Judge)$$2096$$0$$1$$1$$Hon Mrs Deviyanee BEESOONDOYAL  (Puisne Judge)$$0$$0$$0Hon Mrs Deviyanee BEESOONDOYAL (Puisne Judge)$$2096$$0$$1$$1$$Hon Mrs Deviyanee BEESOONDOYAL (Puisne Judge)$$0$$0$$0
V. BHUROSAH (Senior Court Officer)$$2175$$0$$0$$1$$V. BHUROSAH (Senior Court Officer)$$0$$0$$0
D. PARDASSEE (Court Officer)$$2723$$0$$0$$1$$D. PARDASSEE (Court Officer)$$0$$0$$0
F. BUCKTOWAR (Mrs) (Confidential Secretary)$$2176$$0$$0$$1$$F. BUCKTOWAR (Mrs) (Confidential Secretary)$$0$$0$$0
Collapse Hon Mrs Nirmala DEVAT  (Puisne Judge)$$2097$$0$$1$$1$$Hon Mrs Nirmala DEVAT  (Puisne Judge)$$0$$0$$0Hon Mrs Nirmala DEVAT (Puisne Judge)$$2097$$0$$1$$1$$Hon Mrs Nirmala DEVAT (Puisne Judge)$$0$$0$$0
N. K. GOJADHUR (Senior Court Officer)$$2180$$0$$0$$1$$N. K. GOJADHUR (Senior Court Officer)$$0$$0$$0
N. D. LAI WAI TOW (Mrs) (Confidential Secretary)$$2181$$0$$0$$1$$N. D. LAI WAI TOW (Mrs) (Confidential Secretary)$$0$$0$$0
P. SEEGOOLAM (General Worker)$$2733$$0$$0$$1$$P. SEEGOOLAM (General Worker)$$0$$0$$0
Collapse Hon David CHAN KAM CHEONG (Puisne Judge)$$2480$$0$$1$$1$$Hon David CHAN KAM CHEONG (Puisne Judge)$$0$$0$$0Hon David CHAN KAM CHEONG (Puisne Judge)$$2480$$0$$1$$1$$Hon David CHAN KAM CHEONG (Puisne Judge)$$0$$0$$0
Y. SOOKHA (MRS) (Senior Court Officer)$$2196$$0$$0$$1$$Y. SOOKHA (MRS) (Senior Court Officer)$$0$$0$$0
L. T. K. HUNG TIM SANG (Confidential Secretary)$$2481$$0$$0$$1$$L. T. K. HUNG TIM SANG (Confidential Secretary)$$0$$0$$0
V. K. BOODHOO (Office Care Attendant)$$2482$$0$$0$$1$$V. K. BOODHOO (Office Care Attendant)$$0$$0$$0
Collapse Hon. Ms Rita TEELOCK (Puisne Judge)$$2098$$0$$1$$1$$Hon. Ms Rita TEELOCK (Puisne Judge)$$0$$0$$0Hon. Ms Rita TEELOCK (Puisne Judge)$$2098$$0$$1$$1$$Hon. Ms Rita TEELOCK (Puisne Judge)$$0$$0$$0
P. HURNAUM (Senior Court Officer)$$2178$$0$$0$$1$$P. HURNAUM (Senior Court Officer)$$0$$0$$0
K. NARRAINSAWMY (Mrs) (Confidential Secretary)$$2179$$0$$0$$1$$K. NARRAINSAWMY (Mrs) (Confidential Secretary)$$0$$0$$0
D. BOOLKAH (Office Care Attendant)$$2167$$0$$0$$1$$D. BOOLKAH (Office Care Attendant)$$0$$0$$0
Collapse Hon. Mr P FEKNA (Puisne Judge)$$2099$$0$$1$$1$$Hon. Mr P FEKNA (Puisne Judge)$$0$$0$$0Hon. Mr P FEKNA (Puisne Judge)$$2099$$0$$1$$1$$Hon. Mr P FEKNA (Puisne Judge)$$0$$0$$0
N. MUNDRAM (Senior Court Officer)$$2485$$0$$0$$1$$N. MUNDRAM (Senior Court Officer)$$0$$0$$0
D.BASSANT (Mrs) (Confidential Secretary)$$2168$$0$$0$$1$$D.BASSANT (Mrs) (Confidential Secretary)$$0$$0$$0
A. F. M. ISLAMALLY (T/OFFICE CARE ATTENDANT)$$2778$$0$$0$$1$$A. F. M. ISLAMALLY (T/OFFICE CARE ATTENDANT)$$0$$0$$0
Collapse Hon.  J. B. G. MARIE JOSEPH (Puisne Judge)$$2483$$0$$1$$1$$Hon.  J. B. G. MARIE JOSEPH (Puisne Judge)$$0$$0$$0Hon. J. B. G. MARIE JOSEPH (Puisne Judge)$$2483$$0$$1$$1$$Hon. J. B. G. MARIE JOSEPH (Puisne Judge)$$0$$0$$0
V. PURANG (Senior Court Officer)$$2198$$0$$0$$1$$V. PURANG (Senior Court Officer)$$0$$0$$0
S. JANGHIR (Mrs) (Confidential Secretary)$$2484$$0$$0$$1$$S. JANGHIR (Mrs) (Confidential Secretary)$$0$$0$$0
H. B. DANDOO (Ms) (Office Care Attendant)$$2646$$0$$0$$1$$H. B. DANDOO (Ms) (Office Care Attendant)$$0$$0$$0
Collapse Hon. Oomeshwarnath Beny MADHUB, Puisne Judge$$2663$$0$$1$$1$$Hon. Oomeshwarnath Beny MADHUB, Puisne Judge$$0$$0$$0Hon. Oomeshwarnath Beny MADHUB, Puisne Judge$$2663$$0$$1$$1$$Hon. Oomeshwarnath Beny MADHUB, Puisne Judge$$0$$0$$0
D. JOOKOO (Senior Court Officer)$$2162$$0$$0$$1$$D. JOOKOO (Senior Court Officer)$$0$$0$$0
S. GUNESH (Senior Court Officer)$$2280$$0$$0$$1$$S. GUNESH (Senior Court Officer)$$0$$0$$0
M. G. H. PATIENT (Mrs) (Confidential Secretary)$$2664$$0$$0$$1$$M. G. H. PATIENT (Mrs) (Confidential Secretary)$$0$$0$$0
A. KHODABACKSH (Office Care Attendant)$$2665$$0$$0$$1$$A. KHODABACKSH (Office Care Attendant)$$0$$0$$0
P. BOODHRAM (Driver)$$2666$$0$$0$$1$$P. BOODHRAM (Driver)$$0$$0$$0
Collapse Hon. A. D. NARAIN (Ms) (Puisne Judge)$$2710$$0$$1$$1$$Hon. A. D. NARAIN (Ms) (Puisne Judge)$$0$$0$$0Hon. A. D. NARAIN (Ms) (Puisne Judge)$$2710$$0$$1$$1$$Hon. A. D. NARAIN (Ms) (Puisne Judge)$$0$$0$$0
N. J. TAUTAYA (Mrs) (Senior Court Officer)$$2278$$0$$0$$1$$N. J. TAUTAYA (Mrs) (Senior Court Officer)$$0$$0$$0
M. G. C. Josie VEERAYEN (Mrs) (Confidential Secretary)$$2711$$0$$0$$1$$M. G. C. Josie VEERAYEN (Mrs) (Confidential Secretary)$$0$$0$$0
R. BUCKTOWAR (Mrs) (Office Care Attendant)$$2659$$0$$0$$1$$R. BUCKTOWAR (Mrs) (Office Care Attendant)$$0$$0$$0
Collapse Hon Mohammud Iqbal MAGHOOA (Puisne Judge)$$2676$$0$$1$$1$$Hon Mohammud Iqbal MAGHOOA (Puisne Judge)$$0$$0$$0Hon Mohammud Iqbal MAGHOOA (Puisne Judge)$$2676$$0$$1$$1$$Hon Mohammud Iqbal MAGHOOA (Puisne Judge)$$0$$0$$0
D. GHOORAH (Mrs) (Senior Court Officer)$$2495$$0$$0$$1$$D. GHOORAH (Mrs) (Senior Court Officer)$$0$$0$$0
M. APPADOO (Mrs) (Confidential Secretary)$$2677$$0$$0$$1$$M. APPADOO (Mrs) (Confidential Secretary)$$0$$0$$0
Mrs D. KISTOO (Acting Office Care Attendant)$$2457$$0$$0$$1$$Mrs D. KISTOO (Acting Office Care Attendant)$$0$$0$$0
Collapse Hon. G. JUGESSUR-MANNA (Mrs)(Puisne Judge)$$2516$$0$$1$$1$$Hon. G. JUGESSUR-MANNA (Mrs)(Puisne Judge)$$0$$0$$0Hon. G. JUGESSUR-MANNA (Mrs)(Puisne Judge)$$2516$$0$$1$$1$$Hon. G. JUGESSUR-MANNA (Mrs)(Puisne Judge)$$0$$0$$0
T. SUJEEUN (Mrs) (Senior Court Officer)$$2268$$0$$0$$1$$T. SUJEEUN (Mrs) (Senior Court Officer)$$0$$0$$0
P. OODUNT (Mrs) (WPO - Ag Confidential Secretary)$$2517$$0$$0$$1$$P. OODUNT (Mrs) (WPO - Ag Confidential Secretary)$$0$$0$$0
P. BHOYRO (Office Care Attendant)$$2148$$0$$0$$1$$P. BHOYRO (Office Care Attendant)$$0$$0$$0
Collapse Hon. N. F. OHSAN-BELLEPEAU (Puisne Judge)$$2486$$0$$1$$1$$Hon. N. F. OHSAN-BELLEPEAU (Puisne Judge)$$0$$0$$0Hon. N. F. OHSAN-BELLEPEAU (Puisne Judge)$$2486$$0$$1$$1$$Hon. N. F. OHSAN-BELLEPEAU (Puisne Judge)$$0$$0$$0
M. A. CHARLOT (Mrs) (Senior Court Officer)$$2425$$0$$0$$1$$M. A. CHARLOT (Mrs) (Senior Court Officer)$$0$$0$$0
B. G. Syed Moostafha (Ms) (Confidential Secretary)$$2271$$0$$0$$1$$B. G. Syed Moostafha (Ms) (Confidential Secretary)$$0$$0$$0
B. GOINDO (Mrs) (Office Care Attendant)$$2487$$0$$0$$1$$B. GOINDO (Mrs) (Office Care Attendant)$$0$$0$$0
Collapse Hon. Veronique KWOK YIN SIONG YEN (Mrs)(Puisne Judge)$$2773$$0$$1$$1$$Hon. Veronique KWOK YIN SIONG YEN (Mrs)(Puisne Judge)$$0$$0$$0Hon. Veronique KWOK YIN SIONG YEN (Mrs)(Puisne Judge)$$2773$$0$$1$$1$$Hon. Veronique KWOK YIN SIONG YEN (Mrs)(Puisne Judge)$$0$$0$$0
S. M. S. BALARAM (Principal Court Officer)$$2776$$0$$0$$1$$S. M. S. BALARAM (Principal Court Officer)$$0$$0$$0
N. AMOORDON (Mrs)(Confidential Secretary)$$2774$$0$$0$$1$$N. AMOORDON (Mrs)(Confidential Secretary)$$0$$0$$0
D. JHAURY (Office Care Attendant)$$2775$$0$$0$$1$$D. JHAURY (Office Care Attendant)$$0$$0$$0
Collapse S. B. A, HAMUTH-LAULLOO (Mrs) Judge in Bankrupcy and Master and Registrar$$2673$$0$$1$$1$$S. B. A, HAMUTH-LAULLOO (Mrs) Judge in Bankrupcy and Master and Registrar$$0$$0$$0S. B. A, HAMUTH-LAULLOO (Mrs) Judge in Bankrupcy and Master and Registrar$$2673$$0$$1$$1$$S. B. A, HAMUTH-LAULLOO (Mrs) Judge in Bankrupcy and Master and Registrar$$0$$0$$0
S. MADHOO (Mrs) (Confidential Secretary)$$2535$$0$$0$$1$$S. MADHOO (Mrs) (Confidential Secretary)$$0$$0$$0
M. J. B. CULLY(Mrs)(Confidential Secretary)$$2781$$0$$0$$1$$M. J. B. CULLY(Mrs)(Confidential Secretary)$$0$$0$$0
S. A. NANDOO(Office Care Attendant)$$2532$$0$$0$$1$$S. A. NANDOO(Office Care Attendant)$$0$$0$$0
Collapse DEPUTY MASTER AND REGISTRAR'S OFFICE$$2716$$0$$1$$1$$DEPUTY MASTER AND REGISTRAR'S OFFICE$$0$$0$$0DEPUTY MASTER AND REGISTRAR'S OFFICE$$2716$$0$$1$$1$$DEPUTY MASTER AND REGISTRAR'S OFFICE$$0$$0$$0
Mr. P. M. T. K. KAM SING (Acting Deputy Master & Registrar)$$2075$$0$$0$$1$$Mr. P. M. T. K. KAM SING (Acting Deputy Master & Registrar)$$0$$0$$0
F. SOHAN (Mrs) (Confidential Secretary)$$2555$$0$$0$$1$$F. SOHAN (Mrs) (Confidential Secretary)$$0$$0$$0
S. NAWJEE (Mrs) (General Worker - Ag Office Care Attendant)$$2633$$0$$0$$1$$S. NAWJEE (Mrs) (General Worker - Ag Office Care Attendant)$$0$$0$$0
Collapse CHIEF REGISTRAR'S OFFICE$$2100$$0$$1$$1$$CHIEF REGISTRAR'S OFFICE$$0$$0$$0CHIEF REGISTRAR'S OFFICE$$2100$$0$$1$$1$$CHIEF REGISTRAR'S OFFICE$$0$$0$$0
A. V. C. WOO SHOW WING (T/Chief Registrar)$$2188$$0$$0$$1$$A. V. C. WOO SHOW WING (T/Chief Registrar)$$0$$0$$0
A. M. JEENATHALLY (Acting Deputy Chief Registrar)$$2189$$0$$0$$1$$A. M. JEENATHALLY (Acting Deputy Chief Registrar)$$0$$0$$0
M. MOORABY(Mrs) - (T/Confidential Secretary)$$2658$$0$$0$$1$$M. MOORABY(Mrs) - (T/Confidential Secretary)$$0$$0$$0
M. KHOOSY (Mrs)(Temp. Office Management Assistant)$$2543$$0$$0$$1$$M. KHOOSY (Mrs)(Temp. Office Management Assistant)$$0$$0$$0
S. RAMGURRIB (General Worker (Ag OCA)$$2470$$0$$0$$1$$S. RAMGURRIB (General Worker (Ag OCA)$$0$$0$$0
Collapse ADVISER$$2475$$0$$1$$1$$ADVISER$$0$$0$$0ADVISER$$2475$$0$$1$$1$$ADVISER$$0$$0$$0
V. KOOLOMUTH (Adviser)$$2476$$0$$0$$1$$V. KOOLOMUTH (Adviser)$$0$$0$$0
V. MOOTIEN (Adviser)$$2456$$0$$0$$1$$V. MOOTIEN (Adviser)$$0$$0$$0
Collapse CORRESPONDENCE SECTION$$2102$$0$$1$$1$$CORRESPONDENCE SECTION$$0$$0$$0CORRESPONDENCE SECTION$$2102$$0$$1$$1$$CORRESPONDENCE SECTION$$0$$0$$0
B. LUKHOO (Senior Court Officer)$$2416$$0$$0$$1$$B. LUKHOO (Senior Court Officer)$$0$$0$$0
M. A. NUNHUCK (Temp Office Management Assistant)$$2714$$0$$0$$1$$M. A. NUNHUCK (Temp Office Management Assistant)$$0$$0$$0
S. Gaffoor EMRITH (Mrs) (Management Support Officer)$$2185$$0$$0$$1$$S. Gaffoor EMRITH (Mrs) (Management Support Officer)$$0$$0$$0
S. CHUTTARSING(Mrs)(Management Support Officer)$$2490$$0$$0$$1$$S. CHUTTARSING(Mrs)(Management Support Officer)$$0$$0$$0
A. POKHUN (Office Care Attendant)$$2409$$0$$0$$1$$A. POKHUN (Office Care Attendant)$$0$$0$$0
Collapse HUMAN  RESOURCE SECTION$$2104$$0$$1$$1$$HUMAN  RESOURCE SECTION$$0$$0$$0HUMAN RESOURCE SECTION$$2104$$0$$1$$1$$HUMAN RESOURCE SECTION$$0$$0$$0
N. DUGUESSUR (Manager Human Resources)$$2235$$0$$0$$1$$N. DUGUESSUR (Manager Human Resources)$$0$$0$$0
S. A. ALLYKHAN(Miss)(Assistant Manager, Human Resources)$$2678$$0$$0$$1$$S. A. ALLYKHAN(Miss)(Assistant Manager, Human Resources)$$0$$0$$0
S. BOOKUN(Mrs) (Senior Human Resource Executive)$$2491$$0$$0$$1$$S. BOOKUN(Mrs) (Senior Human Resource Executive)$$0$$0$$0
K. RUGHOONUNDUN (Mrs) (Human Resource Executive)$$2236$$0$$0$$1$$K. RUGHOONUNDUN (Mrs) (Human Resource Executive)$$0$$0$$0
P. FOWDAR (Mrs) (Human Resource Executive)$$2183$$0$$0$$1$$P. FOWDAR (Mrs) (Human Resource Executive)$$0$$0$$0
H. DOYAL (Mrs) (Temp.Office Management Assistant)$$2468$$0$$0$$1$$H. DOYAL (Mrs) (Temp.Office Management Assistant)$$0$$0$$0
S. LARKA (Mrs)(Temp. Office Management Assistant)$$2712$$0$$0$$1$$S. LARKA (Mrs)(Temp. Office Management Assistant)$$0$$0$$0
H. B. IMAMBACCUS(Mrs)(Management Support Officer)$$2163$$0$$0$$1$$H. B. IMAMBACCUS(Mrs)(Management Support Officer)$$0$$0$$0
B. JUKHOOP (Mrs) (Management Support Officer)$$2239$$0$$0$$1$$B. JUKHOOP (Mrs) (Management Support Officer)$$0$$0$$0
S D BACHWA (Mrs) (Management Support Officer)$$2581$$0$$0$$1$$S D BACHWA (Mrs) (Management Support Officer)$$0$$0$$0
D. SAVAN (Mrs)(Management Support Officer)$$2432$$0$$0$$1$$D. SAVAN (Mrs)(Management Support Officer)$$0$$0$$0
A. SEEBUN (Ms) (Management Support Officer)$$2493$$0$$0$$1$$A. SEEBUN (Ms) (Management Support Officer)$$0$$0$$0
M. H. JOHAR (Temp. Office Care Attendant)$$2662$$0$$0$$1$$M. H. JOHAR (Temp. Office Care Attendant)$$0$$0$$0
Collapse FINANCE SECTION$$2105$$0$$1$$1$$FINANCE SECTION$$0$$0$$0FINANCE SECTION$$2105$$0$$1$$1$$FINANCE SECTION$$0$$0$$0
M. JUGGOO (Manager Financial Operations)$$2241$$0$$0$$1$$M. JUGGOO (Manager Financial Operations)$$0$$0$$0
B. PORAN (Assistant Manager, Financial Operations)$$2244$$0$$0$$1$$B. PORAN (Assistant Manager, Financial Operations)$$0$$0$$0
K. PITUMBUR (Acting Assistant Manager, Financial Operations)$$2243$$0$$0$$1$$K. PITUMBUR (Acting Assistant Manager, Financial Operations)$$0$$0$$0
R. JALIM (Mrs) (Principal Financial Officer)$$2249$$0$$0$$1$$R. JALIM (Mrs) (Principal Financial Officer)$$0$$0$$0
J. MAUDHOO (Mrs) (Financial Officer/SFO)$$2592$$0$$0$$1$$J. MAUDHOO (Mrs) (Financial Officer/SFO)$$0$$0$$0
S. NUNNOO (Ms) (Financial Officer/SFO)$$2458$$0$$0$$1$$S. NUNNOO (Ms) (Financial Officer/SFO)$$0$$0$$0
S. S. K. TULLOO (Financial Officer/SFO)$$2246$$0$$0$$1$$S. S. K. TULLOO (Financial Officer/SFO)$$0$$0$$0
F. YADUN (Financial Officer/SFO)$$2462$$0$$0$$1$$F. YADUN (Financial Officer/SFO)$$0$$0$$0
B. N. BUNDHOO (Mrs) (Financial Officer/SFO)$$2247$$0$$0$$1$$B. N. BUNDHOO (Mrs) (Financial Officer/SFO)$$0$$0$$0
K. PEM (Mrs) (Financial Officer/SFO)$$2459$$0$$0$$1$$K. PEM (Mrs) (Financial Officer/SFO)$$0$$0$$0
O. CHEETAMUN (Financial Officer/SFO)$$2252$$0$$0$$1$$O. CHEETAMUN (Financial Officer/SFO)$$0$$0$$0
O. JANKEE (Mrs) (Financial Officer/SFO)$$2463$$0$$0$$1$$O. JANKEE (Mrs) (Financial Officer/SFO)$$0$$0$$0
F. VENCATACHELLUM (Mrs) (Financial Officer/SFO)$$2466$$0$$0$$1$$F. VENCATACHELLUM (Mrs) (Financial Officer/SFO)$$0$$0$$0
D. MUNGROO(Mrs)(Financial Officer/SFO)$$2250$$0$$0$$1$$D. MUNGROO(Mrs)(Financial Officer/SFO)$$0$$0$$0
N. UJOODHA (Financial Operations Officer)$$2461$$0$$0$$1$$N. UJOODHA (Financial Operations Officer)$$0$$0$$0
R. DULJEET (Mrs) (Financial Officer/SFO)$$2248$$0$$0$$1$$R. DULJEET (Mrs) (Financial Officer/SFO)$$0$$0$$0
S. D. VISSOOVALINGA PILLAY (Mrs) (Management Support Officer)$$2184$$0$$0$$1$$S. D. VISSOOVALINGA PILLAY (Mrs) (Management Support Officer)$$0$$0$$0
P. D. BULLEERAM (Mrs) (Management Support Officer)$$2254$$0$$0$$1$$P. D. BULLEERAM (Mrs) (Management Support Officer)$$0$$0$$0
R. DOOKHY (Mrs) (Management Support Officer)$$2255$$0$$0$$1$$R. DOOKHY (Mrs) (Management Support Officer)$$0$$0$$0
D. JHINGOOR (Mrs) (Management Support Officer)$$2238$$0$$0$$1$$D. JHINGOOR (Mrs) (Management Support Officer)$$0$$0$$0
B. PUDARUTH (Mrs) (Management Support Officer)$$2209$$0$$0$$1$$B. PUDARUTH (Mrs) (Management Support Officer)$$0$$0$$0
L. JUGESSUR(Ms)(Management Support Officer)$$2465$$0$$0$$1$$L. JUGESSUR(Ms)(Management Support Officer)$$0$$0$$0
H. RAMTALLY(Ms)(Management Support Officer)$$2464$$0$$0$$1$$H. RAMTALLY(Ms)(Management Support Officer)$$0$$0$$0
N. FOWDAR (Miss) (Management Support Officer)$$2089$$0$$0$$1$$N. FOWDAR (Miss) (Management Support Officer)$$0$$0$$0
D. AUBEELUCK(MRS)(Office Care Attendant)$$2669$$0$$0$$1$$D. AUBEELUCK(MRS)(Office Care Attendant)$$0$$0$$0
Collapse OFFICE MANAGEMENT EXECUTIVE OFFICE$$2498$$0$$1$$1$$OFFICE MANAGEMENT EXECUTIVE OFFICE$$0$$0$$0OFFICE MANAGEMENT EXECUTIVE OFFICE$$2498$$0$$1$$1$$OFFICE MANAGEMENT EXECUTIVE OFFICE$$0$$0$$0
C. JHURREE (Office Management Executive)$$2316$$0$$0$$1$$C. JHURREE (Office Management Executive)$$0$$0$$0
K. MURDAMOOTOO (Office Management Executive)$$2596$$0$$0$$1$$K. MURDAMOOTOO (Office Management Executive)$$0$$0$$0
C. TEELUCKDHARRY (Mrs)(Office Management Executive)$$2782$$0$$0$$1$$C. TEELUCKDHARRY (Mrs)(Office Management Executive)$$0$$0$$0
D. MOOLOO (Higher Executive Officer)$$2544$$0$$0$$1$$D. MOOLOO (Higher Executive Officer)$$0$$0$$0
A. K. APPIAH (Office Care Attendant)$$2140$$0$$0$$1$$A. K. APPIAH (Office Care Attendant)$$0$$0$$0
Collapse PROCUREMENT AND SUPPLY SECTION$$2501$$0$$1$$1$$PROCUREMENT AND SUPPLY SECTION$$0$$0$$0PROCUREMENT AND SUPPLY SECTION$$2501$$0$$1$$1$$PROCUREMENT AND SUPPLY SECTION$$0$$0$$0
C. M. BUJUN (Assistant Manager Procurement and Supply)$$2580$$0$$0$$1$$C. M. BUJUN (Assistant Manager Procurement and Supply)$$0$$0$$0
A. ARDJOON (Procurement and Supply Officer)$$2503$$0$$0$$1$$A. ARDJOON (Procurement and Supply Officer)$$0$$0$$0
SHAIK AMEERALLY (Miss) (Intern under STM)$$2683$$0$$0$$1$$SHAIK AMEERALLY (Miss) (Intern under STM)$$0$$0$$0
V. BAUJEET (General Worker Ag. Office Attendant)$$2240$$0$$0$$1$$V. BAUJEET (General Worker Ag. Office Attendant)$$0$$0$$0
S. DEELJORE (General Worker)$$2725$$0$$0$$1$$S. DEELJORE (General Worker)$$0$$0$$0
Collapse JUDGES SECRETARIES$$2106$$0$$1$$1$$JUDGES SECRETARIES$$0$$0$$0JUDGES SECRETARIES$$2106$$0$$1$$1$$JUDGES SECRETARIES$$0$$0$$0
C. MUNBODH (Mrs)(General Worker)$$2719$$1$$0$$1$$C. MUNBODH (Mrs)(General Worker)$$0$$0$$0
Collapse COMPUTER ROOM$$2411$$0$$1$$1$$COMPUTER ROOM$$0$$0$$0COMPUTER ROOM$$2411$$0$$1$$1$$COMPUTER ROOM$$0$$0$$0
N. NEONG SAN (Miss) (Senior Systems Analyst)$$2412$$0$$0$$1$$N. NEONG SAN (Miss) (Senior Systems Analyst)$$0$$0$$0
T. ATCHANAH (Ass. System Analyst)$$2726$$0$$0$$1$$T. ATCHANAH (Ass. System Analyst)$$0$$0$$0
R. OORIAH (Computer Support Officer)$$2540$$0$$0$$1$$R. OORIAH (Computer Support Officer)$$0$$0$$0
K. DAWOONAUTH (Mrs)(Computer Support Officer)$$2783$$0$$0$$1$$K. DAWOONAUTH (Mrs)(Computer Support Officer)$$0$$0$$0
Collapse DRIVERS$$2541$$0$$1$$1$$DRIVERS$$0$$0$$0DRIVERS$$2541$$0$$1$$1$$DRIVERS$$0$$0$$0
G. RAMKIRIT (Driver)$$2542$$0$$0$$1$$G. RAMKIRIT (Driver)$$0$$0$$0
R. BHAGOBAN (Driver)$$2691$$0$$0$$1$$R. BHAGOBAN (Driver)$$0$$0$$0
H. KONKOO (Driver)$$2692$$0$$0$$1$$H. KONKOO (Driver)$$0$$0$$0
J. G. JOSEPH(Driver)$$2693$$0$$0$$1$$J. G. JOSEPH(Driver)$$0$$0$$0
E. M. ISLAM (Driver)$$2694$$0$$0$$1$$E. M. ISLAM (Driver)$$0$$0$$0
M. N. BUSAWON (Driver)$$2695$$0$$0$$1$$M. N. BUSAWON (Driver)$$0$$0$$0
G. PAUPIAH (Driver)$$2696$$0$$0$$1$$G. PAUPIAH (Driver)$$0$$0$$0
P. BOODHRAM (Driver)$$2697$$0$$0$$1$$P. BOODHRAM (Driver)$$0$$0$$0
R. MANGAL (Driver)$$2698$$0$$0$$1$$R. MANGAL (Driver)$$0$$0$$0
S. DOMEE (Driver)$$2546$$0$$0$$1$$S. DOMEE (Driver)$$0$$0$$0
M. S. JHANGEER(Driver)$$2777$$0$$0$$1$$M. S. JHANGEER(Driver)$$0$$0$$0
Collapse MASTER'S OFFICE$$2109$$0$$1$$1$$MASTER'S OFFICE$$0$$0$$0MASTER'S OFFICE$$2109$$0$$1$$1$$MASTER'S OFFICE$$0$$0$$0
S. ETWARO (Chief Court Officer/Court Manager)$$2205$$0$$0$$1$$S. ETWARO (Chief Court Officer/Court Manager)$$0$$0$$0
A.N. BUSSUN (Principal Court Officer)$$2474$$0$$0$$1$$A.N. BUSSUN (Principal Court Officer)$$0$$0$$0
B. RENOTEE (Principal Court Officer)$$2207$$0$$0$$1$$B. RENOTEE (Principal Court Officer)$$0$$0$$0
R. NOWBUTH (Mrs) (Word Processing Operator)$$2208$$0$$0$$1$$R. NOWBUTH (Mrs) (Word Processing Operator)$$0$$0$$0
D. MADHOO (Word Processing Operator)$$2439$$0$$0$$1$$D. MADHOO (Word Processing Operator)$$0$$0$$0
K. JHUPUTROY (OFFICE CARE ATTENDANT)$$2721$$0$$0$$1$$K. JHUPUTROY (OFFICE CARE ATTENDANT)$$0$$0$$0
Collapse LIBRARY$$2108$$0$$1$$1$$LIBRARY$$0$$0$$0LIBRARY$$2108$$0$$1$$1$$LIBRARY$$0$$0$$0
S. SEERATUN (Mrs) (Senior Law Library Officer)$$2258$$0$$0$$1$$S. SEERATUN (Mrs) (Senior Law Library Officer)$$0$$0$$0
D. PEERUN (Mrs) (Senior Law Library Officer)$$2259$$0$$0$$1$$D. PEERUN (Mrs) (Senior Law Library Officer)$$0$$0$$0
K. SEEBUN (Mrs) (Law Library Officer)$$2260$$0$$0$$1$$K. SEEBUN (Mrs) (Law Library Officer)$$0$$0$$0
S. BEHAREE (Ms) (Law Library Officer)$$2261$$0$$0$$1$$S. BEHAREE (Ms) (Law Library Officer)$$0$$0$$0
P. DAWOONAUTH (Mrs) Law Library Officer (seconded to SLO)$$2593$$0$$0$$1$$P. DAWOONAUTH (Mrs) Law Library Officer (seconded to SLO)$$0$$0$$0
V. D. RAMBARRUTH (Mrs) (Law Library Officer)$$2262$$0$$0$$1$$V. D. RAMBARRUTH (Mrs) (Law Library Officer)$$0$$0$$0
F. Z. ELLYEBACCUS (Mrs) (Law Library Officer)$$2263$$0$$0$$1$$F. Z. ELLYEBACCUS (Mrs) (Law Library Officer)$$0$$0$$0
S. DHURUN (Law Library Officer$$2584$$0$$0$$1$$S. DHURUN (Law Library Officer$$0$$0$$0
S. HURREE (Mrs) (Law Library Officer)(on leave without pay)$$2585$$0$$0$$1$$S. HURREE (Mrs) (Law Library Officer)(on leave without pay)$$0$$0$$0
V. KAWOL-JUDGHUR (Mrs)(Law Library Assistant)$$2685$$0$$0$$1$$V. KAWOL-JUDGHUR (Mrs)(Law Library Assistant)$$0$$0$$0
M. DUNDOSSY-NAIKO (Office Care Attendant)$$2264$$0$$0$$1$$M. DUNDOSSY-NAIKO (Office Care Attendant)$$0$$0$$0
Collapse REGISTRY$$2110$$0$$1$$1$$REGISTRY$$0$$0$$0REGISTRY$$2110$$0$$1$$1$$REGISTRY$$0$$0$$0
B. HURKOO (Senior Registrar/Regional Court Administrator)$$2418$$0$$0$$1$$B. HURKOO (Senior Registrar/Regional Court Administrator)$$0$$0$$0
S. LUTCHANAH (Chief Court Officer/Court Manager)$$2511$$0$$0$$1$$S. LUTCHANAH (Chief Court Officer/Court Manager)$$0$$0$$0
L. BUDHOO (Chief Court Officer/Court Manager)$$2190$$0$$0$$1$$L. BUDHOO (Chief Court Officer/Court Manager)$$0$$0$$0
H. RAMSOHOY (Principal Court Officer)$$2191$$0$$0$$1$$H. RAMSOHOY (Principal Court Officer)$$0$$0$$0
S. BHOWON (Principal Court Officer)$$2267$$0$$0$$1$$S. BHOWON (Principal Court Officer)$$0$$0$$0
H. BEEDAH (Principal Court Officer)$$2417$$0$$0$$1$$H. BEEDAH (Principal Court Officer)$$0$$0$$0
D. SEEBARUTH (Senior Court Officer)$$2193$$0$$0$$1$$D. SEEBARUTH (Senior Court Officer)$$0$$0$$0
D. SOBLAYECK (Senior Court Officer)$$2552$$0$$0$$1$$D. SOBLAYECK (Senior Court Officer)$$0$$0$$0
R. JEETOO (Senior Court Officer)$$2194$$0$$0$$1$$R. JEETOO (Senior Court Officer)$$0$$0$$0
S. LOHUR (Senior Court Officer)$$2197$$0$$0$$1$$S. LOHUR (Senior Court Officer)$$0$$0$$0
B. LUCHOOMUN (Mrs) (Senior Court Officer)$$2266$$0$$0$$1$$B. LUCHOOMUN (Mrs) (Senior Court Officer)$$0$$0$$0
S. B. MAUDARUN (Mrs) (Senior Court Officer)$$2358$$0$$0$$1$$S. B. MAUDARUN (Mrs) (Senior Court Officer)$$0$$0$$0
S. ALLYMAMODE (Mrs) (Senior Court Officer)$$2137$$0$$0$$1$$S. ALLYMAMODE (Mrs) (Senior Court Officer)$$0$$0$$0
B K HEERAH (Senior Court Officer)$$2496$$0$$0$$1$$B K HEERAH (Senior Court Officer)$$0$$0$$0
S. CHOONY (Mrs) Senior Court Officer$$2186$$0$$0$$1$$S. CHOONY (Mrs) Senior Court Officer$$0$$0$$0
S. S. HEEROO (Ag. Senior Court Officer)$$2279$$0$$0$$1$$S. S. HEEROO (Ag. Senior Court Officer)$$0$$0$$0
S. BULATOO (Mrs) (Senior Court Officer)$$2728$$0$$0$$1$$S. BULATOO (Mrs) (Senior Court Officer)$$0$$0$$0
M. AWOTAR (Mrs) (Senior Court Officer)$$2398$$0$$0$$1$$M. AWOTAR (Mrs) (Senior Court Officer)$$0$$0$$0
M. A. RAIMBERT (Mrs) (Senior Court Officer)$$2433$$0$$0$$1$$M. A. RAIMBERT (Mrs) (Senior Court Officer)$$0$$0$$0
A. PANCHOO (rs) (Court Officer)$$2281$$0$$0$$1$$A. PANCHOO (rs) (Court Officer)$$0$$0$$0
K. J. AH CHON (Court Officer)$$2438$$0$$0$$1$$K. J. AH CHON (Court Officer)$$0$$0$$0
Y. MOHAMED HOSSEN (Court Officer)$$2436$$0$$0$$1$$Y. MOHAMED HOSSEN (Court Officer)$$0$$0$$0
S. SADAGUR (Court Officer)$$2477$$0$$0$$1$$S. SADAGUR (Court Officer)$$0$$0$$0
M. V. C. SEEVRAZ (Ms) (trainee court Officer)$$2553$$0$$0$$1$$M. V. C. SEEVRAZ (Ms) (trainee court Officer)$$0$$0$$0
R. BUNDHOO (Mrs) (Temp. Word Processing Operator)$$2202$$0$$0$$1$$R. BUNDHOO (Mrs) (Temp. Word Processing Operator)$$0$$0$$0
A. MOOTIA (Miss) (Temp Word Processing Operator)$$2729$$0$$0$$1$$A. MOOTIA (Miss) (Temp Word Processing Operator)$$0$$0$$0
I. A. AULLYRAM (T/OFFICE CARE ATTENDANT)$$2720$$0$$0$$1$$I. A. AULLYRAM (T/OFFICE CARE ATTENDANT)$$0$$0$$0
A. K. DOMUN (Chief Court Officer/Court Manager)$$2575$$0$$0$$1$$A. K. DOMUN (Chief Court Officer/Court Manager)$$0$$0$$0
Collapse COURT USHERS$$2111$$0$$1$$1$$COURT USHERS$$0$$0$$0COURT USHERS$$2111$$0$$1$$1$$COURT USHERS$$0$$0$$0
M. H. PIRBACOSSE (Chief Court Usher)$$2211$$0$$0$$1$$M. H. PIRBACOSSE (Chief Court Usher)$$0$$0$$0
R. SEEWOONARAIN (Chief Court Usher)$$2212$$0$$0$$1$$R. SEEWOONARAIN (Chief Court Usher)$$0$$0$$0
J. W. TUYAU (Temp Chief Court Usher)$$2434$$0$$0$$1$$J. W. TUYAU (Temp Chief Court Usher)$$0$$0$$0
K. S. APPANAH (Principal Court Usher)$$2213$$0$$0$$1$$K. S. APPANAH (Principal Court Usher)$$0$$0$$0
O. SEEDOYAL (Principal Court Usher)$$2734$$0$$0$$1$$O. SEEDOYAL (Principal Court Usher)$$0$$0$$0
P. LOBINE (Principal Court Usher)$$2507$$0$$0$$1$$P. LOBINE (Principal Court Usher)$$0$$0$$0
R. K. JATOOA (Senior Court Usher)$$2335$$0$$0$$1$$R. K. JATOOA (Senior Court Usher)$$0$$0$$0
T. GENGATHORA PILLAY (Senior Court Usher)$$2219$$0$$0$$1$$T. GENGATHORA PILLAY (Senior Court Usher)$$0$$0$$0
H. R. ABDOOL (Court Usher)$$2444$$0$$0$$1$$H. R. ABDOOL (Court Usher)$$0$$0$$0
N. JEEHA (Court Usher)$$2347$$0$$0$$1$$N. JEEHA (Court Usher)$$0$$0$$0
A. MOTALEB (Court Usher)$$2506$$0$$0$$1$$A. MOTALEB (Court Usher)$$0$$0$$0
C. J. P. BIBI (Court Usher)$$2223$$0$$0$$1$$C. J. P. BIBI (Court Usher)$$0$$0$$0
D. GYA (Court Usher)$$2304$$0$$0$$1$$D. GYA (Court Usher)$$0$$0$$0
R. DHOLAH (Court Usher)$$2508$$0$$0$$1$$R. DHOLAH (Court Usher)$$0$$0$$0
B. ATAWOO ( Court Usher)$$2366$$0$$0$$1$$B. ATAWOO ( Court Usher)$$0$$0$$0
R. HUREERAM (Court Usher)$$2533$$0$$0$$1$$R. HUREERAM (Court Usher)$$0$$0$$0
S. HOSSENBOCCUS (Court Usher)$$2510$$0$$0$$1$$S. HOSSENBOCCUS (Court Usher)$$0$$0$$0
S.GOLAMNOBEE (Court Usher)$$2735$$0$$0$$1$$S.GOLAMNOBEE (Court Usher)$$0$$0$$0
D. DOMUN (Court Usher)$$2736$$0$$0$$1$$D. DOMUN (Court Usher)$$0$$0$$0
P. A. MOONIARUTH (Court Usher)$$2737$$0$$0$$1$$P. A. MOONIARUTH (Court Usher)$$0$$0$$0
P. A. KARIMULLAH (Court Usher)$$2545$$0$$0$$1$$P. A. KARIMULLAH (Court Usher)$$0$$0$$0
S. B. JOOMUN (Miss) (Court Usher)$$2739$$0$$0$$1$$S. B. JOOMUN (Miss) (Court Usher)$$0$$0$$0
S. JHAUMAL (Temp Court Usher)$$2740$$0$$0$$1$$S. JHAUMAL (Temp Court Usher)$$0$$0$$0
J. GOVINDAN (Court Usher)$$2741$$0$$0$$1$$J. GOVINDAN (Court Usher)$$0$$0$$0
C. D. ADOLPHE (Temp. Court Usher)$$2742$$0$$0$$1$$C. D. ADOLPHE (Temp. Court Usher)$$0$$0$$0
Collapse INTERNAL CONTROL UNIT$$2410$$0$$1$$1$$INTERNAL CONTROL UNIT$$0$$0$$0INTERNAL CONTROL UNIT$$2410$$0$$1$$1$$INTERNAL CONTROL UNIT$$0$$0$$0
F. MAHOMEDKHAN (Ag. Senior Registrar/Regional Court Administrator)$$2724$$0$$0$$1$$F. MAHOMEDKHAN (Ag. Senior Registrar/Regional Court Administrator)$$0$$0$$0
M. R. CHOTOYE (Principal Court Officer (Criminal)$$2356$$0$$0$$1$$M. R. CHOTOYE (Principal Court Officer (Criminal)$$0$$0$$0
S. GOPYNAUTH (Senior Court Officer)$$2594$$0$$0$$1$$S. GOPYNAUTH (Senior Court Officer)$$0$$0$$0
R. K. DANOO (Senior Court Officer)$$2595$$0$$0$$1$$R. K. DANOO (Senior Court Officer)$$0$$0$$0
M. JOKHUN (Chief Court Officer/Court Manager)$$2382$$0$$0$$1$$M. JOKHUN (Chief Court Officer/Court Manager)$$0$$0$$0
Collapse BINDERS SECTION$$2447$$0$$1$$1$$BINDERS SECTION$$0$$0$$0BINDERS SECTION$$2447$$0$$1$$1$$BINDERS SECTION$$0$$0$$0
R. PRAYAG (Machine Minder/Bindery)$$2448$$0$$0$$1$$R. PRAYAG (Machine Minder/Bindery)$$0$$0$$0
S. CHARLETTE (Machine Minder/Bindery)$$2473$$0$$0$$1$$S. CHARLETTE (Machine Minder/Bindery)$$0$$0$$0
Collapse MAINTENANCE UNIT$$2449$$0$$1$$1$$MAINTENANCE UNIT$$0$$0$$0MAINTENANCE UNIT$$2449$$0$$1$$1$$MAINTENANCE UNIT$$0$$0$$0
G. P. RAMDOO (Maintenance Assistant)$$2453$$0$$0$$1$$G. P. RAMDOO (Maintenance Assistant)$$0$$0$$0
H. ISSELJEE (Maintenance Assistant)$$2450$$0$$0$$1$$H. ISSELJEE (Maintenance Assistant)$$0$$0$$0
A. VEEREN (Gardener/Nurseryman)$$2467$$0$$0$$1$$A. VEEREN (Gardener/Nurseryman)$$0$$0$$0
S. LUCKHEERAM (Casual General Worker)$$2497$$0$$0$$1$$S. LUCKHEERAM (Casual General Worker)$$0$$0$$0
N. BHEEKHARRY (General Worker)$$2518$$0$$0$$1$$N. BHEEKHARRY (General Worker)$$0$$0$$0
D. BUDDEENAUTH (General Worker)$$2379$$0$$0$$1$$D. BUDDEENAUTH (General Worker)$$0$$0$$0
A. BAKERALLY (Ag. Office Care Attendant)$$2174$$0$$0$$1$$A. BAKERALLY (Ag. Office Care Attendant)$$0$$0$$0
Collapse INTERNAL CONTROL UNIT (FINANCE)$$2504$$0$$1$$1$$INTERNAL CONTROL UNIT (FINANCE)$$0$$0$$0INTERNAL CONTROL UNIT (FINANCE)$$2504$$0$$1$$1$$INTERNAL CONTROL UNIT (FINANCE)$$0$$0$$0
Abdool Salim JOOMRATTUN (Mrs) (Acting Assistant Manager, Internal Control)$$2505$$0$$0$$1$$Abdool Salim JOOMRATTUN (Mrs) (Acting Assistant Manager, Internal Control)$$0$$0$$0
V. GOKOOL (Internal Control Officer)$$2707$$0$$0$$1$$V. GOKOOL (Internal Control Officer)$$0$$0$$0
R. BOODHONEE (Internal Control Officer)$$2743$$0$$0$$1$$R. BOODHONEE (Internal Control Officer)$$0$$0$$0
Collapse DIGITAL TRANSCRIBERS UNIT$$2103$$0$$1$$1$$DIGITAL TRANSCRIBERS UNIT$$0$$0$$0DIGITAL TRANSCRIBERS UNIT$$2103$$0$$1$$1$$DIGITAL TRANSCRIBERS UNIT$$0$$0$$0
S. APPADOO (Mrs) (Senior Transcriber)$$2226$$0$$0$$1$$S. APPADOO (Mrs) (Senior Transcriber)$$0$$0$$0
M. M. L. LAJEUNE (Miss) (Transcriber)$$2227$$0$$0$$1$$M. M. L. LAJEUNE (Miss) (Transcriber)$$0$$0$$0
S. RAGHOONUNDUN (Mrs) (Transcriber)$$2228$$0$$0$$1$$S. RAGHOONUNDUN (Mrs) (Transcriber)$$0$$0$$0
K. VELLOUPILLAY (Miss) (Transcriber)$$2229$$0$$0$$1$$K. VELLOUPILLAY (Miss) (Transcriber)$$0$$0$$0
S. MUNGUL (Mrs) (Transcriber)$$2231$$0$$0$$1$$S. MUNGUL (Mrs) (Transcriber)$$0$$0$$0
C. HAUZAREE (Mrs) (Transcriber)$$2232$$0$$0$$1$$C. HAUZAREE (Mrs) (Transcriber)$$0$$0$$0
S. D. P. VYRAVENNE (Mrs) (Transcriber)$$2233$$0$$0$$1$$S. D. P. VYRAVENNE (Mrs) (Transcriber)$$0$$0$$0
S. NEERMUL (Mrs) (Transcriber)$$2234$$0$$0$$1$$S. NEERMUL (Mrs) (Transcriber)$$0$$0$$0
Fazimah MOHUNGEER (Mrs) (Transcriber)$$2582$$0$$0$$1$$Fazimah MOHUNGEER (Mrs) (Transcriber)$$0$$0$$0
Silkamah HEERAH (Mrs) (Transcriber)$$2583$$0$$0$$1$$Silkamah HEERAH (Mrs) (Transcriber)$$0$$0$$0
S. RAMCHURN(MRS)(Office Care Attendant)$$2668$$0$$0$$1$$S. RAMCHURN(MRS)(Office Care Attendant)$$0$$0$$0
Collapse Family Division$$2520$$0$$1$$1$$Family Division$$0$$0$$0Family Division$$2520$$0$$1$$1$$Family Division$$0$$0$$0
R. PERSOO (Chief Court Officer/Court Manager)$$2275$$0$$0$$1$$R. PERSOO (Chief Court Officer/Court Manager)$$0$$0$$0
S. LAZARE (Principal Court Officer)$$2524$$0$$0$$1$$S. LAZARE (Principal Court Officer)$$0$$0$$0
S. TAKOO (Senior Court Officer)$$2424$$0$$0$$1$$S. TAKOO (Senior Court Officer)$$0$$0$$0
V. SOOKARAH (Mrs) (Senior Court Officer)$$2513$$0$$0$$1$$V. SOOKARAH (Mrs) (Senior Court Officer)$$0$$0$$0
N. W. BOODHOO (MRS) - Senior Court Officer$$2591$$0$$0$$1$$N. W. BOODHOO (MRS) - Senior Court Officer$$0$$0$$0
K. JAUNKY (Mrs) (Senior Court Officer)$$2526$$0$$0$$1$$K. JAUNKY (Mrs) (Senior Court Officer)$$0$$0$$0
A. S. RUMJAUN (Senior Court Officer)$$2527$$0$$0$$1$$A. S. RUMJAUN (Senior Court Officer)$$0$$0$$0
C. G. CALISTE (Mrs) (Court Officer)$$2529$$0$$0$$1$$C. G. CALISTE (Mrs) (Court Officer)$$0$$0$$0
P. CAHANEEA (Mrs) (Court Officer)$$2745$$0$$0$$1$$P. CAHANEEA (Mrs) (Court Officer)$$0$$0$$0
C. RAMKALAWON (Mrs) (Court Officer)$$2746$$0$$0$$1$$C. RAMKALAWON (Mrs) (Court Officer)$$0$$0$$0
S. GUNGAH (Mrs) (Word Processing Operator)$$2530$$0$$0$$1$$S. GUNGAH (Mrs) (Word Processing Operator)$$0$$0$$0
N. BUNDHUN (Office Care Attendant)$$2394$$0$$0$$1$$N. BUNDHUN (Office Care Attendant)$$0$$0$$0
Collapse STATISTICS OFFICE$$2537$$0$$1$$1$$STATISTICS OFFICE$$0$$0$$0STATISTICS OFFICE$$2537$$0$$1$$1$$STATISTICS OFFICE$$0$$0$$0
C. BANDINAH (Statistician)$$2538$$0$$0$$1$$C. BANDINAH (Statistician)$$0$$0$$0
R. DULLOO (Mrs) (Senior Statistical Officer)$$2539$$0$$0$$1$$R. DULLOO (Mrs) (Senior Statistical Officer)$$0$$0$$0
Collapse COMMERCIAL DIVISION$$2101$$0$$1$$1$$COMMERCIAL DIVISION$$0$$0$$0COMMERCIAL DIVISION$$2101$$0$$1$$1$$COMMERCIAL DIVISION$$0$$0$$0
S. CONHYE (Chief Court Officer/Court Manager)$$2523$$0$$0$$1$$S. CONHYE (Chief Court Officer/Court Manager)$$0$$0$$0
A. GUNGARAM (Mrs) (Senior Court Officer)$$2754$$0$$0$$1$$A. GUNGARAM (Mrs) (Senior Court Officer)$$0$$0$$0
M. F. K. RUMJAUNE (Senior Court Officer)$$2755$$0$$0$$1$$M. F. K. RUMJAUNE (Senior Court Officer)$$0$$0$$0
R. KHOOBEELASS (Senior Court Officer)$$2551$$0$$0$$1$$R. KHOOBEELASS (Senior Court Officer)$$0$$0$$0
P. ACHADOO (Mrs) (Court Officer)$$2346$$0$$0$$1$$P. ACHADOO (Mrs) (Court Officer)$$0$$0$$0
A. S. RAMSAMY (Mrs) (Senior Court Officer)$$2144$$0$$0$$1$$A. S. RAMSAMY (Mrs) (Senior Court Officer)$$0$$0$$0
M. A. K. LEGRAND (Temporary Office Care Attendant)$$2284$$0$$0$$1$$M. A. K. LEGRAND (Temporary Office Care Attendant)$$0$$0$$0
A. KHODADEEN (Senior Court Officer)$$2172$$0$$0$$1$$A. KHODADEEN (Senior Court Officer)$$0$$0$$0
Collapse LEGAL AID$$2107$$0$$1$$1$$LEGAL AID$$0$$0$$0LEGAL AID$$2107$$0$$1$$1$$LEGAL AID$$0$$0$$0
K. CHEEMONTOO (Mrs) (Court Officer)$$2204$$0$$0$$1$$K. CHEEMONTOO (Mrs) (Court Officer)$$0$$0$$0
K. MOOTIN (Mrs) (Court Officer)$$2478$$0$$0$$1$$K. MOOTIN (Mrs) (Court Officer)$$0$$0$$0
D. PARAHOO (Mrs HURKHOO) (Court Officer)$$2744$$0$$0$$1$$D. PARAHOO (Mrs HURKHOO) (Court Officer)$$0$$0$$0
B. GOORBIN (Mrs) (General Worker)$$2684$$0$$0$$1$$B. GOORBIN (Mrs) (General Worker)$$0$$0$$0

Last Updated : 16 May 2017